KCSE ONLINE

One stop education solutions

Pre-university Institutions

A Ray Of Hope Academy
A.C.K Kaharo Secondary School
A.C.K St. James Buruburu School
A.C.K St. Johns School The
A.C.K. St Thomas Academy
A.E.P.C Hannah Primary School
A.I.C Chebisaas Girls Sec. School
A.I.C Chepkebuge Secondary School
A.i.c Grace Academy
A.I.C Kyome Boys Secondary School
A.I.C Magunga Secondary School
A.I.C Maji Moto Sec. School
A.I.C Morop Secondary School
A.I.C. Butonge High School
A.I.C. Gietai Girls Sec. School
A.I.C. Girls Kapkeben Sec School
A.I.C. Kapkeben Girls School
A.I.C. Kavatanzou Secondary School
A.I.C. Kithuru Youth Polytechnic
A.I.P.C.A Makande Academy
A.I.P.C.A Ngei II Academy
A.P.A. Insurance Company Ltd
A.P.J. Primary School
AAA Insurance Kenya Limited
AAS Comfort Enterprises
Abba Salama Academy
ABC Bank House Woodvale Grove
ABC Mbitini Secondary School
ABC Place Waiyaki Way
Aberdare institute of Business Studies and
Aberdare Institute Of Management
Aberdares College
Aberdeen College of Accountancy
Aboloi Secondary School
Abu Hureira Academy
Abundant Hope Academy
Abuthuguchi Boys High School
Abuthuguchi West
Abwao Secondary School
Acacia Plain Academy
ACCA Kenya Office
Achego Girls Secondary School
Achievers School
ACK Binns Primary School
ACK Bishop Muge College
ACK Emmanuel Church Rimta
ACK Igangara Secondary School
ACK St. Philips Academy
ACK. Bishop Hannington
Adams Arcade
Adams Primary School
Addar Joy Academy
Adega Secondary School
Adept College of Professional Studies
Adex School Of Business Studies
Admaz Products
Advanced Building School -Nys Gilgil
Adventist University Of Africa
Afraha High School
Africa Book Foundation
Africa College of Aviation Management Ltd
Africa Digital Media Institute
Africa Institute of Health and Development
Africa International University
Africa Medical Research Foundation
Africa na College Of Professionals
Africa Nazarene University
Africa Theological Seminary
African Academy of Sciences
African Banking Corporation Ltd -ABC Bank
African Film and Television Talent Training
African Institute Of Research And
African Institute of Research and Development
African Institute of Research Development
African Merchant Assurance Company
African Milling School
Afrii Laboratory Supplies
Afya Business Plaza 4th Floor
Aga Khan Academy Nairobi
Aga Khan High School
Aga Khan High School Nairobi
Aga Khan Nursery School
Aga Khan Primary School
Aga Khan University
Agai Secondary School
Agakhan University Uganda
Agape Vision Academy
Agbon Academy
Agenga Secondary School
Aggrenne International Ltd.
Agoro Oyombe Secondary School
Agoro Sare Secondary School
Aguthi Secondary School
Ahero Girls Secondary School
Ahero Vocational Training Centre
AIC Diguna Rainbow Polytechnic
AIC Kathonzweni Boarding Primary School
AIC Kima Training Centre
Aic Nairobi Training Centre
AIC Naivasha Technical Training institute
AIG Kenya Insurance Co. Ltd
Ainabkoi Secondary School
Ainobmoi Secondary School
Air Travel and Related Studies
Airport North Road Embakasi
Aix-Marseille University
Aiyebo Boys High School
Akado Youth Polytechnic
Akiba Schools
Akirangondu Secondary School
Akithii Secondary School
Akoko Secondary School
Al Madrasatus Saifiyatul Burhaniyah School
Al Maktoum Foundation
Alber School - Kuthi
Aldai ECDE College
Aldai Girls Primary School
Aldai Technical Training Institute
Alendu Mixed Secondary School
Alexander Mozhaysky Military Space
Alexandria Training Institute
Alfa Solution Ltd
Alfah Academy Nursery Primary
Alfarsy Education Centre
Al-Fattah Junior Academy
Alim High School
Alimaci Junior Academy
Alimus Learnfield Academy
All India Institute of Medical Sciences Delhi
All Saints Academy Sagana
All Saints Cathedral Kindergarten
All Saints Cathedral Primary School
All Saints Kianyaga Academy
All Stars Academy
Allan Mjomba Secondary School
Alliance Boys High School
Alliance Girls High School
Alliance Hills Academy
Alliance Printers Publishers
Allumini Academy
Al-Majlis Allfriqia Academy
Al-Majlis Al-lfriqia Academy
Al-Maktoum Academy
Almatec Institute of Management Studies
Almona Junior Academy
Alneel Academy Senior School
Alngonquin college
Alpha Teachers Training College
Altas Copco Eastern Africa Ltd.
Al-Twaibah academy
Alungo Secondary School
Aluor Girls Secondary School
Alwala Mixed Secondary School
Amabuko Harambee Sec. School
Amani Counseling and Training Institute
Amani Primary School
Amariba Secondary School
Amasege Secondary School
Amasogo High School
Ambank Hse17th 18th Floor University Way
Amblra High School
Amboni Secondary School
Amboseli Institute of Hospitality and
Amboseli Institute of Hospitality Technology
Ambusket Secondary School
Ambwere Plaza at Equity Bank
American Tech Systems Ltd
American University
Amicus School
Amicus School E.C.D College
Amman Hill Academy Likoni
AMREF Virtual Training School Nairobi
Amugaa Vocational Training Centre
AN Bin Abi Talib Nursery School
Ananda Marga Academy
Andalucia Academy
Andersen Vocational Training Centre
Andingo Opanga Sec. School
Andys Bookshop
Anestar Boys - Bahati
Anestar Boys - Lanet
Anestar Precious Girls
Anestar Primary School
Anestar Victory Girls
Angels International School
Angino Secondary School
Anlia Ruskin University
Annex School of Law Moi
Antuambui Secondary School
Anyiko SecondarySchooi
Apex Kindergarten
Apollo Centre Westlands
Apondo Secondary School
Apostolic Academy
Apostolic Carmel Secondary School
Appleton Kindergarten Montessori School
Aquinas High School
Arabia Girls Secondary School
Aram be Secondary School
Arama High School
Arap Moi Secondary School Shibuye
Arcadia Kindergarten
Archbishop Njenga Girls High School
Archbishop Okoth Vocational Training Centre
Archdiocese of Nyeri Kenyatta Road
Arens Institute of Tourism And Professional
Argos Furnishers Ltd
Argwings Kodhek Sec. School
Ariel Junior Academy
Arizona State University
ARK Centre
Arombo Secondary School
Arthur Memorial Academy
Arya Boys Secondary School
Arya Girls Secondary School
Arya Nursery School
Arya Primary School
Arya Vedic Nursery
Arya Vedic School
Ashleys Hair And Beauty Academy
Aspet School Supplies Ltd
Associated Board of the Royal Schools of Music -ABRSM
Association of Business Managers and Administrators - ABMA
Association of Chartered Certified Accountants -ACCA
Aston Computers Office Equipment
Asumbi Girls School
Atela Secondary School
Atemo Mixed Secondary School
Athabasca University
Athens GA 30602
Athi River Township
Athi River Vocational Training Centre
Athinai Secondary School
Atlas Academy
Atlas College
Atlas Education Centre
At-Twaibah Academy - Nursery School
At-Twaibah Academy - Primary School
Augustana Academy
Australian Catholic University
Australian National University
Authentic Academy
Avenue de IUniversite 64012 Pau France
Avenue de IUniversite 83957 La Garde
Aviation College of Kenya
Awasi Mixed Secondary School
Awendo Central Sda Primary School
Awendo Marindi Vocational Training Centre
Azizi Hair and Beauty College
Azure College Ltd
Azure Towers 2rd Floor Lantana Road
B.L Okok Secondary School
Babla Diani Secondary School
BABS Business CentreKirinyaga Road
Baby Cot ECDE Teachers Training College
Bahari Girls High School
Bahari Parents Academy
Bahati Institute of Business and Administration
Bahati next to Secondary School
Bahati PCEA Secondary School
Bahati Secondary School
Bahati Upperhill Academy
Baltimore MD 21218
Bamburi Royal Academy
Banana Hill High School
Banda School
Bandari College
Bande Secondary School
Banita Secondary School
Bank of Africa Kenya Ltd
Bank of Baroda -Kenya Ltd
Bank of India
Bank of India Building Kenyatta Avenue
Bar Union Secondary School
Baragoi Secondary School
Baraka Agricultural College
Baraka Joy ECDE Teachers College
Baraka Junior Academy
Barani Secondary School
Baraton
Barazani High School
Barbie Kids Kindergarten
Barchando Girls High School
Barclays Bank
Barclays Life Assurance Kenya
Barclays Westend Building Off Waiyaki Way
Barding Secondary School
Barfield Hospital Supplies Ltd
Baricho High School
Baringo Boys High School
Baringo ECD
Barkanyango Secondary School
Barkowino Secondary School
Baroda House
Barot House 1st Floor Kijabe Street
Barsiele Secondary School
Bartolimo Secondary School
Baruku Area Nakuru - Nairobi Highway
Barut Youth Polytechnic
Base root Academy
Batian Christian School
Batiment A Universite de Lifle Sciences
Bauman Moscow State Technical University
Bavuni Secondary School
Beach Road School
Beacon Of Hope Academy
Beacon of Hope Vocational Training Centre
Beam International Training Centre
Beautiful Hearts Nursery School
Beauty Point College
Behind Hillcrest School
Behind Nonkopir Girls School
Behind Ratma Square Nyali
Behind Uchumi Supermarket
Bell Energy Saving
Bell-Atlantic Communication Ltd
Belle-Vue Exit at South C
Bellevue School
Bells Junior Academy
Belmont International College
Benedito Highway Complex School
Benrly Junior Academy
Beraph Juniour Academy
Berea Christian College For Integrated Studies
Best Buy Technologies Ltd
Best Early Childhood Development Centre
Best Nurse Kindergarten
Bethel College of Professional Studies
Bethel Junior Academy
Bethesda Girls High School
Bethlehem Academy
Bethlehem Senior School
Better Life Junior Academy
Betty Business Centre Kajiado
Between Kagumo Town Kamuru Secondary
Beyruha Academy
Bhatt Electro Machinery Tools Ltd
Bible House Mfangano Street
Bible Society of Kenya
Bigege Youth Polytechnic
Bingwa Youth Polytechnic
Biringo S.D.A Secondary School
Birithia Secondary School
Birongo Mixed Academy
Birongo Square Nairobi West
Bishop Alexander Muge Sec. School
Bishop Gatimu Ngandu Girls High
Bishop John Mahiaini Junior School
Bishop Lino Okok Osogo Sec School
Bishop Linus Okok Secondary
Bishop Magua Centre. 3rd Floor
Bishop Mahiaini Academy
Bishop Mugendi Secondary School
Bishop Mundia Katakwa Secondary
Bishop Okoth High School Miranga
Bishop Okoth Mbaga Girls School
Bishop Okoth Ojolia Sec. School
Bishop Okullu Magare Sec School
Bishop Robert Mdzomba Academy
Bishop Sulumeti Girls Sec. School
Bishop Sulumeti Sec. School
Bisunu Secondary School
Bitobo Vocational Training Centre
Blackwood Hodge Kenya Ltd.
Blaise Institute of Business Studies
Blescohouse School
Blessed Academy
Blessed Children Centre
Blessed Hand High school
Blessed Jada Academy
Blessed Junior School
Blessed Valley Learning Centre
Bloemfontein 9301 South Africa
Blossom Academy
Blue Hills Academy
Blue Sea Academy
Blue Sky Education Academy
Blue View Academy
Bluebell School The
Bluefield Academy
Bobaracho Secondary School
Bogirango Preparatory School
Bogwendo Secondary School
Boi Vocational Training Centre
Boisabi Primary School
Boitangare Secondary School
Boito Vocational Training Centre
Boma Rescue Centre
Boma Secondary School
Boma-Park School
Bombaba Secondary School
Bomet College of Accountancy
Bomorito Secondary School
Bond University
Bonde Secondary School
Bondeni Baptist Junior Academy
Bondeni Nursery School
Bondo Technical Training Institute
Bongo Secondary School
Bongonta Secondary School
Bonyunyu Secondary School
Booker Academy
Bookman Consultants Ltd
Bookmark Africa Ltd
Boon House School
Booth Irrigation Ltd
Borangi P.A.G. Secondary School
Borangi SDA Secondary School
Bordeaux Montaigne University
Boro Mixed Secondary School
Bosire Academy
Bosongo Hope Academy
Botoro Secondary School
Bournemouth University
Boyani Vocational Training Centre
Boys Boarding High School
Bradegate International College of Poultry
Braeburn Junior School
Braeburn School
Braeside High School
Braeside School
Brainston Academy
Brainsway Business College
Briar Rose Kindergarten
Bridge College
Bridgehill Giris High School
Bridgeworld College
Bright Angels ECDE College
Bright Doves Academy
Bright Hill Special School and
Bright Kids Education Centre
Bright Light Academy
Bright Star High School
Bright Star Institute of Business Studies
Bright Vision Preparatory
Brightest Star Preparatory School
Brightlight Preparatory Day Boarding
Brighton Academy
Brightons Academy
Brightstar Academy
Brightway Girls Secondary School
Brigida Morello Girls School
Brilliant Hope Academy
Brilliant Kids Kindergaten School
Bristar Girls High School
Britam Center MaraRagati Road Upper Hill
Britam Insurance Company Kenya Ltd
British Columbia Institute Of Technology
British Curicculum School
Briton Academy
Broad Miyds Academy
Broadway High School
Brock University
Brookeld day boarding School
Brookfield Academy
Brookfield High School
Brookhaven Academy
Brookhouse International School
Brookhouse Junior School
Brooklyn High School
Brookshine School
Brookside Close Westlands
Brookside Montessori Centre
Brookwin International College
Brother Beausang Catholic Education
Brother Nicholaus High School
Brown University
Bruce Hwy North Rockhampton QLD 4702
Brucewood Education Centre
Buchifi Secondary School
Buena Vista Academy
Bugema University Main Campus
Bugina Secondary School
Buhuyi Secondary School
Bujumba Secondary School
Bukacha Polytechnic Community Project
Bukembe Sec. School
Bukhakunga Secondary School
Bukhalalire Secondary School
Bukhalarire Secondary School
Bukhaywa Secondary School
Bukhungu Area Behind Hill School
Bukokholo Secondary School
Bukolwe Secondary School
Bukulunya Secondary School
Bukura Agricultural College
Bum Burn Baptist Church School
Bumala Secondary School
Bumala Sioput Road Bwire Location
Bumamu Secondary School
Bumbe Technical Training Institute
Bumula Secondary School
Bumutiru Secondary School
Bundi Secondary School
Bungoma Baptist Girls High School
Bungoma High School
Bungoma Institute of Advanced Technology
Bungoma Muslim Secondary School
Bungoma Printers Stationers
Bungoma Science Supplies Ltd.
Bunk Biddles School
Bunks Biddles School
Bunny House School
Bunyore Giris High School
Bunyore Girls High School
Buoye Secondary School
Bura Girls High School
Bura Secondary School
Bureti Technical Training Institute
Burgspitts Professional College
Burhamia Almadrasa Mombasa
Burhan School
Burhani Academy
Burhaniya Nursery School
Burhaniya Primary School
Burieruri Secondary School
Buriya Mixed Secondary School
Burn Burn Baptist Church School
Burn Burn Phase III Off Rabai Road
Burn Buru Girls School
Burn Buru Prudential Estate House No. 8
Burn Buru Shopping Centre
Buru Buru Catholic Nursery School
Buru Buru Community Centre Nursery
Buru Buru Phase II
Buru Buru Phase III
Buru Buru Phase III Off Rabai Road
Buruburu Phase II Behind Wab Hotel
Busakala High School
Busali Union Secondary School
Busara Forest View Academy
Bushiangala Secondary School
Bushiangala Technical Training Institute
Busia Professional Studies Centre
Busiada Girls secondary school
Business Park East Gate National Park
Busitema University -bu
Busoga University
Busy Bee Pre-School
Busy Bee School
Butali Junior Academy
Bute Boys Secondary School
Bute Giris Secondary School
Bute KNLS Library
Butere Boys High School
Butere Girls High School
Butere High School
Butere Technical Training Institute
Butula Boys High School
Butula Boys Secondary School
Butula Girls Secondary School
Buyangu Secondary School
Bwake Secondary School
Bware Secondary School
By Faith Junior School
ByGrace School
Bywinnie Beauty Training Institute
C.C.M Munyori Secondary School
C.G.H.U. Secondary School
C.P.K. Ulungu Secondary School
Calvary Baptist Academy
Cambridge Aviation College
Cambridge International College
Cambridge International Examinations
Cambridge MA 02138
Cambridge Universal College
Camerapix Publishers International
Camp-Chemwey Academy
Camperdown NSW 2006 Australia
Canaan Garden Education Centre
Canberra ACT 0200 Australia
Canberra Institute Of Technology
Canberra Sunshine Academy
Cannon Assurance Company
Canon Awori Street
Canon Kituri Secondary School
CAP Youth Empowerment Institute
Cape peninsula university Of Technology
Capital Hill Towers 6th Floor Cathedral Road
Capital Software Ltd
Captain Omayo Academy
Car and General
Cardiff University
Cardinal Maurice Otunga school
Cardinal Otunga Girls High School
Cardinal Otunga Sec. School
Caring Hearts High School
Carlefon University
Carlin School
Carmel Giris Secondary School
Carmelhill Catholic Primary School
Carmelvale Catholic Primary School
Carol Academy
Catherine McAuley Nursing School-Mater
Catholic Technical Training Institute Machakos
Catholic Univerity Of
Catholic University Of Eastern Africa
Cathsam School
Cathyga Education centre
Cavina School
Cavina School Pre-pa ratory Unit
Cedar Grove Junior Academy
Cedar Progressive Academy
Centennial College
Central Queensland University
Central Scientific Supplies Ltd
Central Sunshine Academy
Central University Of Technology
Centre for Multiparty Democracy Institute of
Centurion Systems
Century Park College
Chaani Gateway Academy
Chafisi Baptist Academy
Chagaik Secondary School
Chaia Secondary School
Chakoli Booksellers Stationers
Chalk Farm Junior School
Chamakanga Girls Secondary School
Champaign IL
Champions Education Centre
Chandumba Secondary School
Chango Secondary School
Chania Boys High School
Chania Girls High School
Chania Training Institute
Chantilly Schools
Chapel Hill NC
Charity Secondary School
Charity Student Centre Nairobi
Charles Darwin University
Charles Sturt University
Charlottesville VA
Chartered Institute of Management Accountants -CIMA
Chartered Institute of Marketing - Kenya
Chartered Universities
Chartis House Eden Square Complex
Chavakali High School
Chavavo Secondary School
Chebai Secondary School
Chebara Boys High School
Chebara Vocational Training Centre
Chebiemit Secondary School
Chebigen Secondary School
Chebilat Vocational Training Centre
Chebirirbei Vocational Training Centre
Chebosi S.A. Secondary School
Chebukwa Secondary School
Chebukwabi Vocational Training Centre
Chebunyo Secondary School
Chebuyusi Boys High School
Chebwagan Secondary School
Chebwai Secondary School
Chekalinl Secondary School
Chelebei Secondary School
Chellah College
Chemamul Secondary School
Chemase Secondary School
Chemasire Secondary School
Chemiand Laboratory Supplies Ltd
Chemicals School Supplies Ltd
Chemolabequip Entreprise
Chemolingot Secondary School
Chemoquip Ltd.
Chemundu Secondary School
Chepareria Girls School
Chepkechei Secondary School
Chepkongony Sec. School
Chepkorio Vocational Training Centre.
Chepkormiswo Secondary School
Chepkosa Secondery School
Chepkosilen Secondary School
Chepkube Secondary School
Chepkumia Secondary School
Chepkunyuk Secondary School
Chepseon Secondary School
Chepsir Secondary School
Cheptais Secondary School
Cheptenye Secondary School
Cheptonon High School
Cheptoroi Secondary School
Cheptuech Secondary School
Cheptulon Girls Sec. School
Cherangani Secondary School
Cherwa Secondary School
Chesamisi Boys High School
Chesewew Boys Sec. School
Chesikaki R. C. Sec. School
Chesoen Secondary School
Chesongoch Vocational Training Centre
Chester House 1st Floor Koinange Street
Chewoyet High School
Chiakariga Secondary
Chiakariga Village
Chianda High School
Chibwobi Secondary School
Chief Mbogori Secondary
Chief Wandie High School
Chilchila Secondary School
Chiliba Secondary School
Chinga Boys High School
Chinga Girls High School
Chinga KNLS Library
Chinunda Secondary School
Chirac Paper Converters
Chirchir Secondary School
Chiromo Road Westlands
Chisare Secondery School
Chisholm Institute
Chogoria Boys High School
Chogoria College
Chogoria Girls High School
Chogoria Junior School
Choice Imani Internationa! Schooi Thika
Choice Imani International School Thika
Chrisco Academy
Chrisco Educational Centre
Chrisco Victory Junior Academy
Christ The King Academy
Christ the King High School
Christ The King Nursery School
Christian Foundation of Kenya School
Christian Industrial Training Centre
Christian Industrial Training College
Christian Intermediate Technology Centre
Christiane School
Chugu High School
Chuiyat Secondary School
Chuka Boys High School
Chuka Catholic Day Boarding School
Chuka Girts Secondary School
Chuka Tumaini Academy
Chuka University
Chulaimbo Secondary School
Chuluni Girls Secondary School
Chumani Secondary School
Church Army Academy
Churchill Ave Hobart TAS 7005 Australia
Chwa Youth Polytechnic
Chwele Girls Sec. School
Ciamake Youth Polytechnic
Ciamanda Secondary School
Cianda High School
CIC Insurance Group Ltd
CIC plaza Mara Road Upperhill
Cigma Business Centre
Citadei Junior School
Citadel Maiden School
Citadel Sega Junior School
Citam Ngong Primary School
CITAM Schools
City and Guilds Internationa] -UK
City And Guilds International - Kenya
City Hse Gr Fir Nyerere Ave Mombasa
City Prime Academy
Clanne Academy
Classic Su Hair and Beauty College
Cliff College of Business and Entrepreneurial
Climacento Green Tech Ltd
Climacento Primisses Shanzu Road
Clips School of Hair Dressing and Beauty
Coast Institute of Technology
Coast International College
Coast Star Academy
Coastal Image Technologies Ltd
Cofa Institute of Technology
College of Human Resource Management
College of Insurance
College of Islamic Studies
College of Tropical Medicine and Community
Columbia University
Columbus OH 43210
Comboni Polytechnic
Communication Technology
comprises of many hours of Practical CookeryT and relevant Academic subjects
Compuera Academy
Compuera Mangu Girls High School
Computer Planet
Computer Point
Computer Pride Training Centre
Computer Revolution Ltd
Computer Technologies
Computers Hardware Maintenance
Concordia University
Conestoga College
Consoiata School
Consolata Cathedral Institute
Consolata Catholic Primary School
Consolata Fathers Nursery School
Consolata Girls Secondary School
Consolata Institute of Professionals
Consolata Primary School
Consolata Primary School Nyeri
Consolata Primary School-Meru
Consolata School
Consolata School of Nursing
Consolidated Bank House
Consolidated Bank of Kenya Ltd
Continental Reinsurance Limited
Co-operative Bank House
Co-operative Bank Kenya Ltd
Copy Cat Ltd The
Copy Cat LtdThe
Coral High School
Coral Junior School
Corat Africa Training Institute
Cords House Tom Mboya Street
cornel! University
Corner Brook School
Cornerstone Academy
Cornerstone Training institute
Corporate Insurance Company Ltd
Corporate Place Kiambere Road
Cotts House Building Ganjoni
Coulson Girls Secondary School
Country Manager: Mohammed AH Hussain
County School Chuka
Crater Hill Secondary School
Crater Nursery [Montessori]
Crater View Ngata Academy
Creative Bestcare Junior School
Creative Manufacturers Ltd
Credit Bank Ltd
Creezans Academy
Crescent Tech
Cresent Business Centre 7th Floor
Cresent Girls Secondary
Crossroad Academy
Crown Industries Ltd
Curtin University
Curtis Kongowea Baptist Primary School
Cyber Junior Academy
D.C 20016
D.C Kings School The
D.L. Patel Press -K Ltd
D.O Makasembo Secondary School
DAAD
Dabuem Suppliers Ltd
Dadaab Secondary School
Dago Kokore Secondary School
Dago Thim Secondary School
Dagoretti High School
Daima Academy
Dairy Training Institute
Dajohn Enterprises
Dalhousie University
Dalmas Moka Secondary School
Damacrest Schools
Dammam Academy
Danana Girls Secondary School
Dandora Creative Academy
Dandora Secondary School
Danjos Academy
Danrose Academy
Daraja Microfinance Bank Ltd
Darajani Secondary School
Dar-er-Salaam Road Industrial Area
Dartmouth college
dartmouth.edu
Data Display System
Data Perfect Computer Services
Data Sector
Data to Information College
Datamedu Technical and Vocational Training
Daughters of Mary Help of Christians College
David Junior School
David Kayanda Secondary School
Davis Elite Teachers Training College
Davis Shirtiiff Ltd
Dawnstar Educational Centre
Dayasons Campus
Dayspring Junior School
Daystar Rendezvous Academy
Daystar University
Deakin University
Dearborn Academy Kindergarten
DEB Muragari Secondary School
Dedan Kimathi Memorial High School
Dedicated Shepherd Academy
Deeva College of Professional Studies
Delame re Victory Boys High School
Deliverance School
Demesi SecondarySchool
Derich Junior School
Destiny Garden School
Development Bank of Kenya
Development Studies
Dexter International College
Dhillon Publishers Ltd
Diamond Trust Bank Kenya Ltd -DTB
Diemo Mixed Secondary School
Digo Road Next to Bata Bank of Baroda
Diligent Vocational Training College
Directline Assurance Company Ltd
Dirubi Secondary School
Disii Secondary School
Distance Learning Programmes
Diverse ICT College Mombasa
Divine ECD Teachers Training College
Domain Preparatory Schooi
Domaine Universitaire 19 esplanade des
Dominion Farms Training Centre
Dominion Training Institute
Dominique Junior Academy
Domus Mariae School
Don Bosco Boys Town School
Don Bosco Boys Town Technical Institute
Don Bosco Embu Technical Institute
Don Bosco Secondary Schooi
Dona Linda Academy
Donholm Winners School
Donna Hiils ECDE College
Dorabi Serenity Academy
Dorcas International College
Douglas College
Doxa Christian Academy
Dr. Aggrey High Schooi
Dr. Aloo Gumbi Secondary School
Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Open University
Dr. Dangana Secondary School
Dr. Kamundia High School
Dr. Krapf Sec. School
Dr. Ribero Parklands Boys High School
Dragon Fire Protection Ltd
Dudi Girls Secondary School
Duke university
Dunamis Education Centre
Dundori Secondary School
Durban University Of Technology
Durham College
Durham NC 27708
Durham University
Dykaan College
Dykaan College of Profesional Studies
Dynatch Computers
Dzire College of Professional Studies
Dzire Hair And Beauty College
Dzitsoni Secondary School
E. A. Schooi of Management
Eagle Academy
Eagle Air Aviation College
Early Bird Mixed Day Boarding Primary Sch
Early Learning Montessori Centre
East Africa College of Tourism and Hospitality
East Africa Institute of Certified Studies
East Africa School of Management
East Africa Utalii Institute- Afya Centre
East African University The
Eastech Computer Colege
Eastern Africa The
Eastlands College of Technology
Eastleigh Secondary School
Eastmore Girls School
Easy IT Computer
Ebeneezer Junior Academy
Ebenezer Star Light Academy
Ebenezer Victory School
Eberege Secondary School
Ebubayi Secondary School
Ebukhaya Secondary School
Ebunangwe Secondary School
Eburi Joma Academy
Eburru Harambee Sec. School
Ebusakami Secondary School
Ebusiloli Secondary School
Ebusiralo Vocational Training Centre
Ebusiratsi Secondary School
Ebusyubi Secondary School
Ebuyalu Secondary School
Ebwali Secondary School
Echabumbe Academy
Eco Bank Chambers 2nd Floor Near
Eco Bank Kenya Ltd
Economic Housing Group Ltd
Economic Industries Ltd
Ectoville Industrial Estate
Eddepa Junior Academy
Edel Quill Kindergarten
Eden Bells
Eden Training Institute and Therapy
Edexcel
Edith Cowan University
Education Advisory Centre
Edulink International College
Efa Academy
Effort Boys Sensor School
Effort Junior School
Egentobi Mixed Sec School
Egoji Secondary School
Eiden Youth Polytechnic
Eiimu Junior Academy
Ekambuli Secondary School
Ekerubo Gietai Technical Training Institute
Ekerubo Secondary School
ELCK- Bobembe Vocational Training Centre
Elck ChepkaSIt Secondary School
Eldama Ravine Girls School
Eldoret Aviation Training Institute
Eldoret College of Professional Studies
Eldoret Institute of Business Studies
Eldoret KNLS Library
Eldoret Technical Training Institute
Eldoret Tourism and Professional College
Eldoret Vocational Training Centre
Eldoro Secondary School
Elgon View College
Elgonridge Schools Ltd
Elieb Visions High School
Elim ECDE Teachers College
Elim Wells School
Elimu Academy
Elirama School
Elite Institute of Information and
Elite Offset Ltd
Elites Academy
Elizeton Emmaus
Ellengowan Dr Casuarina NT 0810 Australia
Elsa Preparatory Junior Academy
Eluche Secondary School
Eluhya Friends Girls Sec School
Elwak Boys Secondary School
Elwak Girls Secondary School
Elyon High School
Emalindi Girls Secondary School
Emanyinya Secondary School
Ematsuli Secondary School
Embakasi Girls Secondary School
Embakasi High School
Embaringo Secondary School
Embonga Secondary School
Embu College of Professional Studies
Embu Topmark Academy
Embulbul Educational and Counseling Centre
Emenwa Secondary School
Emerald ECD College
Emesa A.I.C Secondary School
Emining Secondary School
Emmanuel Glory Academy
Emmanuel Junior Academy
Emmanuel Mixed Day High School
Emmaus Junior School
Emurua Dikirr High school
Emusire Secondary School
Ena Vocational Training Centre
Endarasha Boys High School
Endeavour College Of Natural Health
Endereti Secondary School
Endiba Tech Secondary School
Enelerai Vocational Training Centre
Engineering Supplies 2001 Ltd.
Enguli Secondary School
Enkare Nairowa Girls Sec. school
Enkinda Secondary School
Enna Girls High School
Enoomatasiani Secondary School
Enoosaen Boys Secondary School
Enoosaen Girls Secondary School
Entanda High School
EnterpriseHomabay Road
Enzu Secondary School
Eor-Ekule Sec. School
EPC Kipkaren Academy
Ephraim Manasseh Kindergarten
Epic Aviation Centre
Epinal Way Loughborough University
Epren College of Professional Studies
Equator Institute of Technology and
Equatorial Fidelity Centre
Equip Africa Institute
Equity Bank
Eramani Complex Academy
Eramba secondary School
Eregi Girls High School
Eronge SDA Secondary School
Erusui Secondary School
Esalwa Secondary School
Esani Secondary School
ESC A Academy
Escarpment Secondary School
Eshibinga Secondary School
Eshikale Secondary School
Eshikulu Secondary School
Eshinutsa Secondary School
Eshisiru Secondary School
Esibila Secondary School
Essaba Secondary School
Esther Girls Mission School The
Eton School
Etono Secondary School
Eunice Academy
Eureka Academy
Evam Academy
Evelyn Memorial School
Evergreen Academy
Excel Academy
Excel Bamboo Preparatory School
Excel Global College
Excel Management Institute
Excellence Academy
Excellent Institute of Professionals
Exeter Academic Complex
Experts Business College-Thika
Express Communications Ltd
F. R. Okodoi Secondary School
F.T. Nyammo Secondary School
Facing Mount Kenya Secondary School
Factory Street Industrial Area
Fadhili Star Academy Luanda
Fahamu School
Fahari Parents Association Primary School
Faith Junior Academy
Falling Water Academy
Family Bank
Fanaka Schools
Fanshawe College
Father Angelo Schooi
Faulu Microfinance Bank Ltd
Fawa Institute of Professional Studies
Febis International Ltd
Federation University Australia
Fedha Day Care Learning
Fedha Pre-School Centre
Fedha School
Felicity Girls Secondary School
Felisons School
Fesbeth Academy
Fidelity Centre Building 1st Floor Mombasa
Fidelity Commercial Bank
Fidelity Shield Insurance Company
Finance House Koinange Street
Finance House Loita Street
Financial University under the Government of
Fire Master -K Appliances
Firetec International Ltd
First Assurance Company Ltd
First Baptist Academy
First Community Bank
First Step Junior Academy Daycare
First Step Play School
Flamingo Secondary School
Flax Vocational Training Institute
Flinders University
Florist Academy
Focus Academy
Fontana Bookshop Services Ltd
Foresight College
Forest Crest Kindergarten
Forest Slope Academy
Forest View Academy
Forestal S.A Secondery School
Forrester Academy
Fort Hall College
Fort Jesus Academy
Fort Jesus Road Jamhuri Estate
Fountain Group of Schools
Fountain Junior School
Fountain Schools
Four -4KG Harambee Sec. School
Fourways Girls High School
Francis Taylor Youth Polytechnic
Fredan Academy
Freds Academy
Friends bwake Secondary School
Friends College Kaimosi Institute of
Friends Mukhonje Secondary School
Friends School
Friends School Kaimosi Boys
Friends School Kamusinga
Friends Secondary School
Friends Secondary School - Kongoni
Friends Secondary School Bukembe
Friends Secondary School Handidi
Friends Secondary School Kimobo
Friends Secondary School Lishanda
Friends Secondary School Luanda
Friends Vocational Training Centre- Mihuu
Friends Youth Polytechnic
Friends-Bokoli High School
Frontier Institute of Professional and
Full Care Academy
Furaha Junior School
Furaha School
GA Insurance House
GA insurance Ltd
Gacatha Secondary School
Gacharage Secondary School
Gachatha Secondary School
Gachege Secondary School
Gachie High School
Gachika Secondary School
Gachika Youth Centre
Gachoire Girls High School
Gachore Secondary School
Gachuku Youth Polytechnic
Gacio Junior Academy
Gaciongo Sec School
Gacuku Vocational Training Centre Centre
Gadeni Secondary School
Gagra Secondary School
Gahumbwa Secondary School
Gainchuku Secondary School
Gainesville FL 32611
Gaitu Mixed Secondary School
Gaitu Secondary School
Gakando Girls Secondary School
Gakeo College Of Business Studies
Gakero ELCK Secondary School
Gakero SDA Secondary School
Gaki Secondary School
Gakuuni Girls Secondary School
Gakuyo Technical College
Gakuyu Mahiga Sec. School
Gakwegori Junction
Galana Secondary School
Gamba Mixed Sec. School
Gamba Secondary School
Ganana Institute of Medical Sciences
Ganatra Plant and Equipment Institute
Gangara Secondary School
Ganjala Secondary School
Ganze Secondary Schoof
Garbatula Boys High School
Garden Estate. Off Thika Road
Garden Preparatory
Garissa Academy
Garissa Commercial College
Garissa High School
Garissa Road Makongeni Opp Poysack
Garsen High School
Gatamaiyu Secondary School
Gataragwa Girls Secondary School
Gatarakwa Location
Gatarwa Secondary School
Gateway Business Park Block D
Gateway Insurance Company
Gateway place Milimani Road
Gateway Primary School
Gatewise Academy
Gathairi Secondary School
Gathambi Secondary School
Gathathi-ini Secondary School
Gathera Secondary Schooi
Gathirimu Girts T. High School
Gathiru Secondary School
Gathiruini Secondary School
Gathugu Secondary Schooi
Gathugu Secondary School
Gathungururu Secondary School
Gathuri Secondary School
Gatitu Secondary School
Gatondo Secondary Schooi
Gatugi Secondary School
Gatundu Secondary School
Gatunduri Mixed Secondary School
Gatunga Secondary School
Gatuto Roadside Academy
Gatwe Secondary School
Gavudunyi Secondary School
Gede Secondary School
Gede Vocational Training Centre
Geke Secondary School
Gekendo Secondary School
Gekomoni Technical Sec. School
GelegeSe Secondary School
Gemas Primary School
Geminia Insurance Company Ltd
Geminia Insurance Plaza
Gems Cambridge International School
Gemuwa House
Gendia Area
Gendia High School
General China Secondary School
Generation Academy
Genesis Preparatory School
Geoff Academy
Geonan Kindergarten
George Brown College
George Mason University
George Mutai ECD Teachers Training
George Washington University
Georgetown University
German Academic Exchange Service -
German School
Gerogia Institute of Technology
Gesabakwa Secondary School
Gesare Preparatory
Gesero Secondary School
Gesiaga Secondary School
Gesieka Academy
Gestetner Kenya Ltd
Gesure Secondary School
Geta Secondary School
Getaari Mixed Secondary School
Getai SDA Secondary School
Getare Preparatory Academy
Getumbe High School
Geturi Secondary School
Giakabii Secondary School
Giakanja Secondary School
Giaki GirlsSecondary School
Gianchere Secondary School
Gianchore P.A.G. Sec. School
Gianchuku Day Sec School
Giathugu Secondary school
Gichiche Girls Secondary School
Gichungo Secondary School
Gichuru High School
Gichuru Memorial Sec. School
Gidea Secondery School
Gideons Memorial Academy
Gikanga Kagece Sec. School
Gikindu Girls Sec. School
Gikomora Youth Polytechnic
Gikondi Secondary School
Gikumbo Secondary School
Gikumene Giris High School
Gikurune Boys Secondary School
Gikurune Girls Secondary School
Gikurune Mixed Secondary School
Gilgil Boys High School
Gilgil High School
Gilgil Hills Academy
Gilgil Hills Girls Senior School
Gilgil KNLS Library
Gilwatsi Secondary School
Ginas Preparatory School
Ginnken Computer Garage Suppliers
Gionseri Secondary School
Girls Boarding School
Gisage Secondary School
Gisambai Secondary School
Gitanga Road Lavington
Gitare Mixed Secondary School
Gitare Vocational Training Centre
Githiga High School
Githiru Youth Polytechnic
Githongo Mixed Secondary School
Githongo Youth Polytechnic
Githumu Shopping Centre
Githunguri Girls Secondary School
Githunguri Mixed Sec. School
Githure Secondary School
Gitie Vocational Training College
Gitie Youth Polytechnic
Gitithia Secondary School
Gituamba Secondary School
Gitugu Vocational Training centre
Gitunja Secondary School
Gituntu Day Sec School
Gitunya Sec.School
Gituri Secondary School
Gitwe Secondary School
Gitwebe Technical Training Institute
Givigoi Vocational Training Centre
Givogi Secondary School
Givole Secondary School
Glad ways Academy
Gladesville Bookshop
Gladys Girls High School
Global Vision Secondary School
Glorious Friends Academy
Glory Academy
Gobei Secondary School
Godbura Secondary School
Godoma Secondary School
Godoma Technical Training Institute
Goibei Girls High School
Golini Secondary School
Good Gracious School
Good Hope Academy
Good News Academy
Good News Preparatory School
Good Samaritan High School
Good Shephard Secondary School
Good Shepherd High School
Good Shepherd School
Goodhope Academy
Goodshephard Secondary School
Gorgor Secondary School
Goseta Boys Secondery School
Got Abiero Secondary School
Got Agulu Secondary School
Got Matar Institute of Technology
Got Osimbo Secondary School
Grace Talent School
Graffins College
Grams ECDE Teachers Training College
Grand Academy
Grand Kago Academy
Grandlys School of Hairdressing and Beauty
Grangeville School The
Graphics Allied Ltd
Grasim Supplies Nairobi
Grass Valley Girls High School
Great Destiny School
Great Elite Junior Academy
Great Hope Christian Academy
Great Lakes University Of Kisumu
Great Love Education Centre
Great News Academy
Great Vision Schools
Green Angels Academy
Green City Institute Of Professional Studies
Green Cottage Academy The
Green Garden Schools The
Green Hill Academy
Green Light Academy
Green Light Primary School
Green Palms Academy
Green Park Academy
Green Pastures Academy
Green piece Education Centre
Green Valley Academy
Green Valley Estate Stac Ijnstitute Plaza
Green Valley International School
Green Valley International School Tigoni
Green Valley Pearl Academy
Green View Academy
Greenfield Kindergaten
Greenvale School
Greenvalley Academy
Greenville High School
Greenwich College of Business Studies and
Greenwood Academy
Greenyard Junior School
Gretsa University
Griffith University
Griftu KNLS Library
GSU Training School
GTI College of Professional Studies
Guaranty Trust Bank -K -GT Bank
Guardian Bank Ltd
Guardian Springs Academy The
Gucha SDA Church Kebirigo
Gucha SDA Secondary School
Gulf African Bank
Gull Hill Academy
Gulu University
Gulu University.
Guru Nanak Dev University
Guru Nanak -GN Secondary School
GUSH HIGHLIGHTS ACADEMY
Guu Secondary School
H.Kaheti High School
Habaswein KNLS Library
Habib Bank AG Zurich
Haco Industries Kenya Ltd.
Haileselassie AvenueMfangano junction
Hair Muster College of Hair and Beauty
Halisi Academy
Hannover NH 03755
Happy Angels Academy
Happy House Primary School
Happy Tots Academy
Happyland Preparatory School
Happyland Primary School
Harambee Estate
Hardy Karen
Hardy Shopping Centre
Harun Ayub Building Opp. KNUT
Harvard Junior Academy
Harvest View Academy
Havard Institute of Development Studies
Havard Junior School
Havard School
Havard University
Haveline Junior Academy
Hawinga Secondary School
Hekima Education Centre
Hekima Teachers Training College
Helping Hand Skills Development Centre
Helys Academy
Hema Chitago Secondary School
Hemland College Of Professional Technical
Heni Secondary School
Henry Kosgei Secondary School
Hepida Junior School
Heri Junior Academy
Heritage Insurance Company Kenya Ltd The
Heritage School
Heshima Scode Centre
Hevea Park. Office Block A2
Hidden Treasures School
High Academic Standards
High Bridge Academy
High bridges Academy
High Gate Academy
High Link Secondary School
High Peak Junior School
High Vision Academy
High Vision School
High Visioned Primary School
Highcrest Preparatory School
Highgate Children Preparatory
Highgate Education Centre Secondary
Highland Platues Academy
Highlands Education Centre
Highlands State College
Highlight Junior Academy
Highlink Schools The
Highpeak Preparatory Academy
Highseas Training Institute of Business And
Highway Behind Kajiado Police Station
Highway Educational Complex
Highway Secondary School
Hilano Secondary School
Hill Education Consultants Ltd
Hill School Primary
Hill Top Boarding Primary School
Hillcrest Preparatory School
Hillcrest Secondary School
Hillside School
Hillside School Utawala
Hillsted Schools The
Himani Traders and Distributors
Hiriga Secondary School
Hirimani Secondary School
Hi-Tech International College
Hobunaka Secondary School
Hola Boys High School
Holo Secondary School
Holy Cross Emalindi Sec. School
Holy Family Primary School
Holy Ghost Fathers Technical Institute
Holy Rosary Girls Secondary School
Homa Bay High School
Homabay College of Tourism and Hospitality
Homabay Road Opp. K.W.A.L
Home Candle Academy
Honey Bunny Nursery Day Care
Hono Secondary School
Hope and Dreams Montessori Kindergarten
Hopewell Junior Academy
Horace Ongili Secondary School
Horizon Academy
Horizon Learners School
Hospital Hill School
Hospitality and Tourism Institute
House Of Plenty Vocational Training Institute
Huho-ini Secondary Schooi
Huma Girls Secondary School
Huntersfield School
Hurmmingbird School
Huruma Girls High School
Huruma Secondary School
Hussein Nursery Primary School
Hyper Trading Ltd
I M Bank Ltd
I.C.E.A Lion General Insurance
I.C.E.A. Centre
IB Global Centre The Hague Churchill Plein 6 2517 JW Netherlands
Ibencho Secondary School
Ibeno Secondary School
Ibiriga Secondary School Mwonge
Ibizo Secondary School
Ibubi Girls Secondary School
Icaciri Secondary School
Ichuga Secondary School
Icons College of Professional Studies
Ideal School The
Ideleri Secondary School
IDS College
Iftin Girls Secondary School
Igandene Secondary School
Igara Secondary School
Igembe High School
Igoma Secondary School
Igorera Secondary School
Igunga High School
Igwanjau Secondary School
Ihithe Technical School
Ihuririo Secondary School
Ihururu Academy
Ihururu Secondary School
Ihwa Secondary School
Ikalyoni Secondary School
Ikamu S.D.A School
Ikanga Boys Secondary School
Ikanga Girls Secondary School
Ikawa Secondary School
Ikenya Secondary School
Ikerege Secondary School
Ikinu Secondary School
Ikoba Secondary
Ikobe D.E.B Secondary School
Ikoli Secondery School
Ikonge P.A.G. Secondary School
Ikonge SDA Secondary School
Ikonjo Secondary School
Ikonyero Secondary School
Ikungu Secondary School
Ikutha Boys Secondary School
Ikutha Girls Secondary School
Ikuu Boys High School
Ikuu Girls Secondary School
Ikuuni Youth Polytechnic
Iman Shafi Muslim School
Imani Baraka Academy
Imani Marianists - Chaminade Training Centre
Imani Marianists Maria Training Center
Imani Montessori
Imara Kindergarten
Imbale Secondary School
Imbwenya Academy
Imenti House Opposite Nairobi Sports
Imilini Secondary School
Immaculate C. Makuyu Sec. School
Immaculate Heart Juniorate
Imperial Bank Ltd
Imprezza Academy
Imprezza Secondary School
Imusutsu Salvation Army High School
Inaya Secondary School
Indi Academy
Indira Gandhi National Open University
Industrial Area
Industrial Area MKI House Nairobi
Infill Academy
infoacadreg.mak.ac.ug
Information and Advice Centre - KOALA
Infotech Systems Services
Ingotse Secondary School
Inoro Secondary School
Inside Africa International University
Institute for Meteorological Training and
Institute for the Management of Information Systems -IMIS
Institute of Actuaries
Institute of Advanced Technology
Institute of Chartered Secretaries and Administrators -fCSA
Institute of Financial Accountants -IFAAB
Institute of Legal Executives -ILEX
Institute of Neo Technology and Business
Institute of Pension
Institute of Software Technologies
Institute of Theology and Development Studies
Intellects College
Interactive Business Technology Ltd
Intergity Academy
Interlink Academy
International Baccalaureate Organization -IBO
International Centre of Technology
International Christian Kindergarten
International Education Consultants Ltd
International Examination Bodies
International Institute Management Research
International Institute Of Business Studies And
International Institute of Technology and
INTERNATIONAL LEADERSHIP UNIVERSITY
International Life House 3rd Floor
International Paper Board Supplies Ltd
International School of East Africa
International School of Kenya
International Teaching Training Centre
International Transport Training College
International University Of East Africa-
Intra Africa Assurance Company Ltd
Invesco Assurance Company
Investeq Business College
Inyokoni Secondary School
Iqra Academy
Iqra Junior School The
Irianyi Secondary School
Irindi Secondary School
Irindiro Secondary School
Irondi Secondary School
Iruma Secondary School
Irungu P.A.G Secondary School
Iruri Secondary School
Isamwera Secondary School
Isebania Secondary School
Isena Secondary School
Ishiara Vocational Training Centre
Ishiru Secondary School
Isinta Ikombe
Isinya Youth Polytechnic
Isiolo Boys Secondary School
Isiolo Girls High School
Isiolo KNLS Library
Islamic Book Centre
Islamic University In Uganda
Istiqama Academy Intergrated
Itabua Secondary School
Italian School “Dante Alighieri”
Italian School Dante Alighieri
Itara Sec School
ITEN Vocational Training Centre
Iten-Marakwet Road
Itetani Secondary School
Ithamare Vocational Training Centre
Ithekahunu Secondary School
Ithiani Vocational Training Centre
Ithima Vocational Training College
Ithima Youth Polytechnic
Ithugururu Secondary School
Itibo Boys Secondary School
Itibo Girls Secondary School
Itierio Boys High School
Itierio Girls High School
Itierio Mixed Secondary School
Ititu Secondary School
ITMO University
Itoleka Girls Secondary School
Itoloni Secondary School
Itumbe D.O.K Secondary School
Itumbe Mixed Secondary School
Itundu Secondary School
Ituru High School
Ivanini Secondary School
Ivingoni Secondary School
Ivola Secondary School
Izon Future System Ltd
J Mart Bookshop
J. G. Kiereini Secondary School
J.A. Gethenji Secondary School
J.C.C Educational Complex
J.C.C. Likoni Junior Academy
J.M Goodhope Academy
Jabali Kindergarten
Jabavu School
Jabsiar Academy
Jacana School The
Jacridge School
Jadamy Junior Academy
Jaffery Academy
Jaffery Institute Of Professional Studies
Jaffery Nursery School
Jagiet Academy
Jalyn Junior School
Jambo Jipya Secondary School
James cook University
Jamhuri High School
Jamia Mosque Complex Banda Street
Jamii Bora Bank
Jams Laboratory Supplies Ltd
Jans Academy -Interfelk
Jaramogi Oginga Odinga Sec. School
Jaribuni Secondary School
Jaribuni Vocational Training Centre
Jarmat Girls Boarding School
Jasipa Primary School
Jasmine School Of Catering
Jasnah Primary School
Javan Institute of Technolog
Jeffans Academy
Jehovah Jireh High School
Jema Faith Nursery Primary School
Jemovo Secondary School
Jera Secondary School
Jeremiah Nyaga Technical
Jeremic Adventist Academy
Jewama Academy
Jilore Secondary School
Jim Jam Academy
Jimcy Academy
Jingle Bells Junior Academy
Jireh Baptist Christian Centre
Jirore Road Industrial Area
JOA I.P School
Joakim Owang Mageta Sec School
Jocham Junior Academy
Joel Omino Secondary School
Jogima Business School
Johannesburg 2000 South Africa
Johari School
Johjan Lifenets Academy
John Okongo Academy
John Osogo Secondary School
John St Hawthorn VIC 3122 Australia
Johns Flopkins University
Johnson Junior School
Jolemac Fire Protection Ltd
Joliday Nursery School
Jomo Kenyatta Foundation
Jomo Kenyatta High School
Jomvu Kuu
Jonathan Gloag Academy
Jonlesta School
Jonyo Secondary School
Joram G. M. Academy
Josana Academy
Josanah Primary School
Joslab Supplies Ltd
Josper Junior Academy
Jossy Preparatory School
Josu Academy
Jowen Academy
Jowi Academy
Joy Life Academy
Joy Villa School
Joyhome School
Joyiand Academy
Joyiand Special School
Joyland Academy
Joystar Pre-School
Jua Kazi Youth Development Centre
Jubilant Junior School
Jubilee Harvest College
Jubilee insurance Company of Kenya Ltd
Jubilee Insurance Exchange House
Jucky Secondary School
Jufred Academy
Juhudi Junior School
Juja Farm Secondary School
Juja Preparatory School
Juja Preparatory Senior Schools
Juja Secondary School
Juja St. Peters School
Jukan Junior School
Junction Academy
Junction Near Hose Of Grace Church
June School
Junior Hearts Academy
Jupiter Day Care Center
Jupiter V College
Jusipa Primary School
Juter Academy
K.A.G Primary School
K.P. Senior Secondary School
Ka nvale Academy
Kaaga Boys Secondary School
Kaaga Girls High School
Kaani Lions Secondary School
Kaasya Secondary School
Kabaa High School
Kababu Vocatioanl Training Centre
Kabarak Nakuru - Ravine Highway
Kabarak University
Kabare Girls Boarding Primary School
Kabare Girls High School
Kabarnet ECD Teachers Training College
Kabarnet ECDE Centre Marigat
Kabarnet High School
Kabarnet KNLS Library
Kabartegan Secondary School
Kabartonjo ECD College
Kabati Central Academy
Kabazi Secondary School
Kabete High School
Kabete Junior Academy
Kabianga High School
Kabichbich Secondary School
Kabikwen Secondary School
Kabimoi High School
Kabirirsang Secondary School
Kabiruini Secondary School
Kabisaga Secondary School
Kabiyet Secondary School
Kabkara Sec School
Kabokyek Adventist Seminary
Kabonge Secondary School
Kaborok Secondary school
Kaboson Girls Secondary School
Kabote Adventist Sec. School
Kabungut Secondary School
Kabuyefwe Boys Sec. School
Kacheliba Secondary School
Kachieng Secondary School
Kadenguria S ECD Teachers Training
Kadero Sunshine School
Kadika Girls Secondary School
Kadongo-Kendu Bay Road
Kaewa Secondary School
Kagaa Secondary School
Kagaari Sec School
Kagaki Primary School
Kaganda Secondary School
Kagio Secondary School
Kagira Memorial Academy
Kagira Secondary School
Kagongo Youth Polytechnic
Kagonye Secondary School
Kags Joy Academy
Kagumo Baraka Academy
Kagumo Centre Academy
Kagumo High School
Kagumori Secondary School
Kagwathi Adventist School
Kagwe Secondary School
Kaharo Secondary School
Kahatia Secondary School
Kahawa Baptist Academy
Kahawa Garison Sec School
Kahawa Secondary School
Kahawa Sukari
Kaheho Secondary School
Kaheti Secondary School
Kahiga Secondary School
Kahithe Secondary School
Kahuguini Secondary School
Kahuhia Girls High School
Kahuho Uhuru Secondary School
Kaiangi Secondary School
Kaiawani School The
Kaiboi Technical Training Institute
Kaigonde Secondary School
Kaigone Secondary School
Kaiitini Secondary School
Kairi Rumwe High School
Kairi Secondary School
Kairo Secondary School
Kairuri Sec School
Kaitui Secondary School
Kajiado Adventist Primary School
Kajiado Central Secondary School
Kajiado Town
Kajiampau Sec School School
Kajiei Secondary School
Kajimbo Secondary School
Kajire Secondary School
Kajiuduthi Boys High School
Kajuki Secondary School
Kajunduthi Secondary School
Kakamega Cherish School
Kakamega High School
Kakamega Hill School Junior
Kakamega KNLS Library
Kakamega Lightstar Academy
Kakamega Little Lillies School
Kakamega Muslim Secondary school
Kakamega Navakholo-Makunda Rd.
Kakamega Paper Converters Ltd
Kakamwe Secondary School
Kakeani Secondary School
Kakelo Secondary school
Kakibei Secondary School
Kakiimba Secondary School
Kako Secondary School
Kaku Stationers
Kakuswi Secondary School
Kakuyuni Secondary School
Kalama Secondary School
Kalamba Secondary School
Kalandini Secondary School
Kalawa Secondary School
Kaliene Secondary School
Kaliluni Secondary School
Kalimani Secondary School
Kaliwa Secondary School
Kalou Secondary School
Kalulini Secondary School
Kamacharia Secondary School
Kamagambo Adventist
Kamahindu Secondary School
Kamahuha Girls Secondary School
Kamale Youth Polytechnic
Kamama Secondary School
Kamangaru Secondary School
Kamanzi Secondary School
Kambaa Girls Secondary School
Kambandi Secondary School
Kambara Secondary School
Kambare Secondary School
KambaSa Secondary School
Kambe Secondary School
Kambi Mawe Secondary School
Kambui Girls High School
Kamburu Secondary School
Kamco Stainless Steel Ltd
Kamelilo Secondary School
Kamiti Secondary School
Kamito Secondary School
Kamiu Day Secondary School
Kamoi Secondary School
Kampala International University
Kampala Road Industrial Area
Kampala University
Kampi Ya Moto Secondary School
Kamrose Kindergarten School
Kamuchege Secondary School
Kamuiru Secondary School
Kamukunji Secondary School
Kamune Secondary School
Kamurai Secondary School
Kamuruana Hill Premier Academy
Kamusinde Boys High School
Kamweli Educational Centre
Kamwimbi Secondary School
Kamwirigi Secondary School
Kamwongo ECDE Teachers College
Kan College of Professional Studies
Kandaria Secondary School
Kanderendu Secondary School
Kandiege Mixed Secondary Schoof
Kanga High School
Kanga Oditi Mixed School
Kangaru Girls High School
Kangaru School
Kangema Secondary School
Kangemi High School
Kangemi Youth Centre Primary
Kangeso Secondary School
Kangeta Girls Secondary School
Kangocho Secondary School
Kangocho-Karatina Road
Kangubiri Girls High School
Kangui Secondary School
Kangundo Giris High School
Kangundo Junior Academy
Kangundo Pearl Gate Secondary School
Kangundo Sec. School
Kangundo-Machakos Road
Kanha Laboratory Supplies
Kanja Secondary School
Kanjai Secondary School
Kanjalu Secondary School
Kanjeru Girls High School
Kanjuku Secondary School
Kanjuri Secondary School
Kanjuru Road Behind Embu Law Courts
Kansanga-Ggaba road
Kanunga High School
Kanusin Secondary School
Kanusini Secondary School
Kanvale Academy
Kanyaga Day Sec School
Kanyakine Area
Kanyakine Boys High School
Kanyakine Vocational Centre
Kanyama Secondary School
Kanyamedha Mixed Sec School
Kanyamfwa Secondary School
Kanyariri Secondary School
Kanyawanga High School
Kanyenyani Secondary School
Kanyuambora Secondary School
Kanyuni Secondary School
Kanzokeani Secondary School
Kaongo Girls Secondary School
Kaparuso Secondary School
Kapcheluch Secondary School
Kapchemoiywo Secondary School
Kapcheno Educational Centre
Kap-Chepkor Secondary School
Kapcheplangat Secondary School
Kapcherop ECDE Teachers Training College
Kapcherop Secondary School
Kapcherop Technical Training Institute
Kapcherop Vocational Training Centre
Kapen Mixed Secondary School
Kapenguria Boys High School
Kapenguria Vocational Training Centre
Kapiyo Secondary School
Kapkagaon Secondary School
Kapkateny Secondary School
Kapkawa Secondary School
Kapkelelwa Secondary School
Kapkenda Girls High School
Kapkesosio Secondary School
Kapkiamo Secondary School
Kapkisiara Secondary School
Kapkitony Secondary School
Kapkolei Secondary School
Kapkoros Secondary School
Kapkures Secondary School
Kaplelach Secondary School
Kaplelartet Secondary School
Kaples Preparatory School
Kaplong Girls High School
Kapluk Secondary School
Kapmaso Secondary School
Kapngetuny High Schoof
Kapnyeberai Girls High School
Kap-oSe-Seroi Secondary School
Kapropita Girls Secondary School
Kapsabet Bible College
Kapsabet Boys High School
Kapsabet Girls High School
Kapsabet KNLS Library
Kapsabet-Kabiyet
Kapsambo Secondary School
Kapsaos Secondary School
Kapsara Secondary School
Kapsengere Secondary School
Kapsigirio Secondary School
Kapsiliot Secondary School
Kapsisiywa Secondary School
Kapsogut Secondary School
Kapsoit Secondary School
Kapsokwony High School
Kapsotik Secondary School
Kapsowar Boys Secondary School
Kapsowar Visionary College
Kapsoya Secondary School
Kaptabuk Boys Secondary School
Kaptagat Girls High School
Kaptanai Secondary School
Kaptarakwa Locatoin Njoro
Kaptebee Secondary School
Kaptebengwet Secondary School
Kaptebeswet Secondary School
Kaptel Boys Secondary School
Kaptere Secondary School
Kapteren Secondary School
Kaptien Youth Polytechnic
Kaptik Secondary School
Kaptildil Secondary School
Kaptola Harambee Sec. School
Kaptumo Secondary School
Kapweria Secondary School
Karaba Secondary School
Karabok Secondary School
Karai Secondary School
Karama Secondary School
Karamugi Girls Secondary School
Karangare Secondery School
Karangia Secondary School
Karankware Igembe Central
Karateng Vocational Training Centre
Karati Secondary School
Karatina KNLS Library
Karatina Secondary School
Karatina Vocational Training Centre
Karatina-Kagochi Farm Road
Karatina-Sagana Road
Kareambo Secondary School
Karega Secondary School
Karen South School
Karengata Academy
Karia High School
Kariaini Secondary School
Karibaribi Girls Secondary School
Karibuni Girls Secondery School
Kariguini Secondary School
Kariko Secondary Schooi
Karima Boys High School
Karima Girls High School
Karima-ini Secondary School
Karindi Secondary School
Karinga Secondary School
Kariobangi Light Industries
Kariobangi South
Kariobangi South Secondary School
Kariti Secondary School
Karonge Secondary School
Karoti Girls High School
Kartasi Industries Ltd
Karugia Secondary School
Karuguru Junior Tech. Academy
Karugwa Girls Secondary School
Karumandi Secondary School
Karumo Technical Training Institute
Karunga Secondary School
Karura S.D.A. Secondary School
Karura SDA School
Karuri Baraka Academy
Karuri Gakwe Secondary School
Karuri High School
Karuri Msingi Bora Junior Academy
Karurumo Day Sec School
Karurune Vocational Training Centre
Karururmo Market
Karuthi Secondary School
Kasaala Secondary School
Kasagam Secondary School
Kasarani - Mwiki
Kasarani Group of Schools
Kasarani Mwiki
Kasarani Preparatory School
Kasayani Secondary School
Kasidi Secondary School
Kasikeu Secondary School
Kasisit Secondary School
Kasmo Academy
Kasneb
Kasok Secondary School
Kastemil Kindergarten
Kasue Secondary School
Kasunguni Secondary School
Katana Ngala Secondary School
Katani Off Mombasa Highway
Kathantharu Secondary School
Katheka Secondary School
Katheka-Kai Secondary School
Kathekani Secondary School
Kathera Girls Secondary School
Kathera Mixed Secondary School
Katheri Mixed Secondary School
Kathiani Girls High School
Kathiani Secondary School
Kathiani Valley Sec School
Kathigiririni Sec School
Kathingi Secondary School
Kathivo Vocational Training Centre
Kathonzweni Secondary School
Katine Technical Training Institute
Katito Youth Polytechnic
Katoloni Secondary School
Katoloni Technical College
Katse Secondary School
Katse Youth Polytechnic
Katulani Secondary School
Katulanr Vocational Training Centre
Katulye Secondary School
Katwala Secondary School
Katwala Youth Polytechnic
Katwanyaa Secondary School
Kaudha Secondary School
Kauma Secondary School
Kaumoni Boys Secondary School
Kavaini Secondary School
Kavilunguni High School
Kavingoni Secondary School
Kavisuni Secondary School
Kavumbu ABC Secondary School
Kavuta Secondary School
Kavutiri Boys Secondary School
Kawala Secondary School
Kawauni Secondary School
Kawethei Secondary School
Kaya Tiwi Secondary School
Kayole Girls High School
Kayole Hekima Academy
Kayole Secondary School
Kayole South Secondary School
KBA School
Kca University
Kebabe Girls Secondary School
Kebere Secondary School
Kebirichi Secondary School
Kebirigo Secondary School
Kebulonik Secondary School
Kee Secondary School
Keele University
Keeru Mixed Secondary School
Kefjoy Academy
Kegochi Secondary School
Kegonge Boys High School
Kegoye Mixed Secondary School
Kehancha Maranatha ECD Teachers Training
Keiyo Dicece Teachers Training College
Keiyo Technical Training Institute
Kelelwet Secondary School
Kemeloi Area
Kemeloi Centre off Kobujul-Serem Road
Kemeloi Girls Secondary School
Kemi House 4th And 5th Floor
Ken Academy
Kena Institute of Technology and Hospitality
Kendu Adventist School of Medical Sciences
Kendu Muslim Secondary School
Kenegut Secondary Shool
Keneni Secondary School
Kenguso High School
Kenindia Assurance Company
Kenindia House Loita Street
Kenital -K Ltd
Kenital Solar
Kennedy Academy
Kennedy School
Kenol Institute of Technology
Kenrama Education Centre
Kensil Ltd
Kensington Kindergarten
Kenstar College of Accountancy
Kent St Bentley WA 6102 Australia
Kent state University
Kentainers Ltd
Kento Wholesalers Suppliers
Kentrac College
Kenvic Schooi
Kenvic School
Kenya Accountants Secretaries Examinations Board
Kenya Aeronautical College
Kenya Booksellers Stationers Association
Kenya Commercial Bank Ltd
Kenya Early Childhood Education Private Training Institutions
Kenya Fire Appliances Co Ltd
Kenya Fire Appliances Co.Ltd
Kenya High School
Kenya Highlands Evangelical
Kenya Highlands Evangelical University
Kenya Institute of Applied Sciences
Kenya Institute of Business Counselling
Kenya Institute of Development Studies
Kenya Institute of Financial and Applied
Kenya Institute Of Foreign Languages And
Kenya Institute of Management
Kenya Institute Of Management- Chuka
Kenya Institute of Management Eldoret
Kenya Institute Of Management- Machakos
Kenya Institute of Management Nyeri
Kenya Institute Of Organic Farming
Kenya Institute of Professional Counseling
Kenya Institute Of Professional Counselling
Kenya Institute of Professional Studies
Kenya Institute of Profrssional Studies -KIPS
Kenya Institute of Security and Criminal Justice
Kenya Institute of Social Sciences
Kenya Institute of Social Work and Community
Kenya Institute of Studies In Criminal Justice
Kenya Israel Technical College Engineering
Kenya Israel Technical College -KITUI
Kenya Laboratory Supply Centre Ltd
Kenya Literature Bureau
Kenya Methodist Univerisity
Kenya Muslim Academy
Kenya National Examination Council -knec
Kenya National Union of Teachers
Kenya Online College
Kenya Orient Insurance Ltd
Kenya Police Staff College- Loresho
Kenya Primary School Headteachers Association
Kenya Private Schools Association
Kenya Private Universities Owners Association
Kenya Publishers Association
Kenya Red Cross Training Institute
Kenya Reinsurance Corporation Ltd
Kenya School Equipment Scheme
Kenya School of Government
Kenya School of Medical Science and
Kenya School Of Professional Counseling
Kenya School of Revenue Administration
Kenya School of Security
Kenya Science Campus
Kenya Secondary Schools Heads Association
Kenya Union of Post Primary Education
Kenya Women Microfinance Bank Ltd
Kenyan Alliance Insurance Company
Kenyatta Avenue Larran Paradise Building
Kenyatta High School
Kenyatta Secondary School
Kenyatta Secondary School Mahiga
Kenyenya Secondary School
Kenyerere Vocational Training Centre
Kenyoho Secondary School
Kenyoro E.L.C.K Secondary School
Kenyoro Secondary School
Keoke Friends Secondary School
Keranja Secondary School
Kerera Secondary School
Kereri Girls Secondary School
Kericho Beauty College
KERICHO COUNTY
Kericho Day Secondary School
Kericho High School
Kericho KNLS Library
Kericho School of Professional Studies
Kericho Tea Secondary School
Kericho-Nakuru Highway Lodiani
Keringeti Secondary School
Kerio Valley Secondary School
Keroka College of Accountancy
Keroka Technical Training Institute
Kerongo Secondary School
Kerongorori Secondary School
Kerotet Secondary School
Kerugoya Boys High School
Kerugoya Girls High School
Kerugoya Good Sheperds Academy
Kerugoya Municipality Boarding Primary
Keruguyo-Kagumo Highway
Kerusoi Secondary School
Kerwa Secondary School
Kesses Secondary School
Kestrel Manor School
Keswick Bookshop
Keturwo Secondary School
Keveye Girls High School
Keveye Vocational Training Centre
Kevote Market Karingari Area
Khachonge Secondary School
Khalsa Girls Secondary School
Khalsa Racecourse Road Primary School
Khalsa Secondary School
Khamrash Crystal Computers
Khasoko High School
Khayo Vocational Training Centre
Kheiela Vocational Training Centre
Khwisero Secondary School
Kia Ora Chiidren Learning Centre
Kiabigoria Secondary School
Kiabiraa Secondary School
Kiabonyoru Secondary School
Kiaganari Secondary School
Kiagondu Secondary School
Kiaguthu Secondary School
Kiairathe Secondary School
Kiairia High School
Kiamaina Secondary School
Kiamariga Secondary School
Kiambaa Secondary School
Kiambere School Complex
Kiambogo Secondary School
Kiambogo Secondary School
Kiambu Community Hall
KIAMBU COUNTY
Kiambu County Institute of Management
Kiambu High School
Kiambu Hillcrest Academy
Kiambu Road Thindigwa
Kiambu St. Judes School
Kiambu Township Secondary School
Kiambugi Secondary School
Kiambururu Secondary School
Kiambuthia Secondary School
Kiamiciri Secondary School
Kiamokama Friends Sec. School
Kiamugumo Secondary School
Kiamuringa Secondary School
Kiamuriuki Secondary School
Kiamutugu Secondary School
Kiamuya Secondary School
Kiamwathi Secondary School
Kianda School
Kianderi Secondary School
Kiandu Secondary School
Kiangage Secondary School
Kiangai Secondary School
Kiangari Secondery School
Kianginda Secondary School
Kiangini Secondary School
Kiangoma Boys Secondary School
Kiangoma Secondary School
Kiangua Mixed Secondary School
Kiangunu Secondary School
Kiangunyi Secondary School
Kiangwenyi Secondary School
Kianjai Secondary School
Kianjogu Secondary School
Kianjokoma Mixed Sec School
Kianjoya Secondary School
Kianungu PAG Mixed Sec. School
Kianyaga Boys High School
Kiaragana Secondary School
Kiarathaini Secondary School
Kiaruhiu Vocational Training Centre
Kiarutara Secondary School
Kiatineni Secondary School
Kiawambogo Secondary School
Kibabii Vocational Training Institute
Kibage Secondary School
Kibauni Secondary School
Kibera KNLS Library
Kibiko Secondary School
Kibingei Friends Sec. School
Kibingoti Mugi Academy
Kibirech Vocational Training Centre
Kibirichia Boys High School
Kibirichia Girls Secondary School
Kibirigwi Secondary School
Kibiru Secondary School
Kibisi Secondary School
Kibomet Secondery School
Kiborgok High School
Kiborom Secondary School
Kibos Road Academy
Kibuk Girls High School
Kibuline Secondary School
Kiburu Secondary School
Kibutha Girls Secondary School
Kichaka Simba Secondary School
Kiddy Villa Kindergarten
Kids Zone Kindergaten
Kidz Zone Academy
Kiegoi Secondary School
Kiembeni Victory Jumior School
Kiendege Sec. School
Kiendege Secondary School
Kieni Secondary Schooi
Kieni Secondary School
Kienine Abothoguchi Centre
Kiereini Secondary School
Kigaa Adventist Academy
Kigama Friends School
Kiganjo Amboni Secondary School
Kiganjo Secondary School
Kigucwa Mixed Day Sec. School
Kigumo Bendera High School
Kigumo Secondary School
Kiguoya Secondary School
Kihara Secondary School
Kihatha Secondary School
Kiheti Secondary School
Kihome Secondary School
Kihoya Mixed Sec School
Kihoyo Secondary School
Kihumbuni Secondary School
Kihuro in Kiriaini
Kihuro Sec School
Kihuti Secondary School
Kiima Kiu Secondary School
Kiine Secondary School
Kiini Secondary School
Kiio Catholic Church Polytechnic
Kiirua Mixed Secondary School
Kiirua Technical Training Institute
Kiirua Vocational Training Centre
Kijabe Boys Secondary School
Kijabe Girls High School
Kijabe Road Opp. Kwanza House
Kijabe Street Kijabe 36 Ground Floor
Kijabe Street Opp. E.African Seeds
Kijare High School
Kikai Friends Secondary School
Kikima Secondery School
Kikombi Harambee Sec. School
Kikoneni Secondary School
Kikuyu Day Secondary School
Kikuyu Ondiri Academy
Kilembwe Secondary School
Kilgoris Boys High School
Kilgoris Boys Secondary School
Kilgoris Vocational Training Centre
Kilibwoni Boys Secondary School
Kilifi College of Accountancy
Kilifi High Vision Academy
Kilifi High Vision Secondary School
Kilifi KNLS Library
Kilifi Township Secondary School
Kilili Secondary School
Kilimani Junior Academy
Kilimanjaro Academy
Kilimanjaro Junior Schooi
Kilimanjaro Slopes ECDE College
Kilimo Secondary School
Kilingili Secondary School
Kilome S.A. Secondary School
Kilonzo Secondary School
Kilulu Uniforms Investments
Kilungu High School
Kilungu Hills Academy
Kimabole Sec. School
Kimabole Vocational Training Centre
Kimachia Harambee Sec. School
Kimaeti High School
Kimalewa Secondary School
Kimana Centre Academy
Kimana School of Leadership and
Kimana Secondary School
Kimangao Girls Secondary School
Kimangeti Secondary School
Kimaren Secondary School
Kimbo Mixed High School
Kimilili KNLS Library
Kiminini Vocational Training Centre
Kimkapkota Secondary School
Kimnai Secondary School
Kimobo Secondary School
Kimolwet Secondary School
Kimondo Secondary School
Kimoning Secondary School
Kimoson Secondary Schooi
Kimuchia Day Secondary School
Kimugui Harambee High School
KimuJot Secondary School
Kimukungi Secondary School
Kimunyu Secondary School
Kimuron Secondary School
Kimuthii Vocational Training Centre
Kimutwa Vocational Training Centre
Kimwangi Secondary School
Kimwarer Secondary School
Kinakoni Youth Polytechnic
Kinale Secondary School
Kinango Secondary School
Kinangop Mukeu Polytechnic
Kinangop Secondary School
Kinangop Vocational Training Centre
Kindergaten Preparatory School
Kinderstart Kindergarten Primary School
Kinderworld Junior School
King George V Ave Durban 4041 South
King Solomon High School
Kingandole Secondary School
Kings College Of Accountancy
Kings Education Complex
Kings Educational Complex
Kings Educational School
Kings Milele Academy
Kings School Nairobi
Kingsize Academy
Kingston University
Kingsway and University Rds Auckland Park
Kingsway Junior School
Kinjo Girls Secondary School
Kinoro Girls Secondary School
Kinyambu KNLS Library
Kinyogori Secondary School
Kinyona Secondary School
Kinyua Junior Academy
Kinyui Boys Secondary School
Kinyui Girls Secondary School
Kiobegi Secondary School
Kiobwoge Vocational Training Centre
Kioge Girls High School
Kiomakondo Preparatory School
Kiongongi Secondary School
Kiongwani Secondary School
Kionjoini Secondary School
Kiorori Secondary School
Kiota School
Kipawa Junior School
Kipchawat Vocational Training Centre
Kipchrmchim Secondary School
Kipepeo Technical College
Kipkabus Ainabkoi Division
Kipkabus Secondary School
Kipkaren River Via Eldoret
Kipkaren Sec. School
Kipkeikei High School
Kiplabotwa Secondary School
Kiplokyi Secondary School
Kiplombe Secondary School
Kipsangui Secondary School
Kipsaos Secondary School
Kipsigak High School
Kipsigis Girls High School
Kipsimbol Youth Polytechnic
Kipsinende Technical Training Institute
Kipsitet Harambee Sec. School
Kipsolu Secondary School
Kipsonoi Secondary School
Kipsuter Secondary School
Kiptagich Secondary School
Kipteris Secondary School
Kiptoim Secondary School
KiptuJos Secondary School
Kiptulus Secondary School
Kipture Secondary School
Kirago Waichahi Primary School
Kiram Academy Girls Secondary
Kiranga Secondary School
Kirangari Secondary School
Kiranja Secondary School
Kirawa Road School
Kirega Secondary School
Kirembe Secondary School
Kirenga Girls High School
Kiri Ri Women S University Of Science
Kiria-ini Girls Secondary School
Kiriaini Market
Kiriaini.Off Chuka-Chogoria Road
Kiriani Boys High School
Kirichoi Secondary School
Kirigara Girls Secondary
Kirige Boys Secondary School
Kiriko Secondary School
Kirimara High School
Kirimari Secondary School
Kirina Secondary School
KIRINYAGA COUNTY
Kirinyaga High School
Kirinyaga Institute of Business Studies
Kirinyaga Institute of Professional Studies
Kirinyaga Technical Training Institute
Kirinyaga Township Primary School
Kiriogo Secondary School
Kiriribu Youth Polytechnic
Kirirwa Secondary School
Kirisia Secondary School
Kiriti Secondary School
Kirobon Secondary School
Kirogo Secondary School
Kirori Baraka Academy
Kiru Mixed Secondary School
Kiruri Secondary School
Kirwa Secondary School
Kirwara Boys High School
Kisama Mixed Secondary School
Kisanana Secondary School
Kisaruni Technical College
Kisasi Secondary School
Kisasi Vocational Training Centre
Kisau Girls Secondary School
Kisau Stars Academy
Kisauni Academy
Kisendo Vocational Training Centre
Kiserian Secondary School
Kiseryan Girls Senior Academy
Kisii High School
Kisii KNLS Library
Kisima Girls High School
Kisiwa Technical Training Institute
Kisiwa Vocational Training Centre
Kisoko Secondary School
Kisongo Vocational Training Centre
Kisukioni Secondary School
Kisumu Boys High School
Kisumu Day Secondary School
Kisumu Elite
Kisumu Girls High School
Kisumu Institute of Development College
Kisumu Institute of Professionals
Kisumu Jacaranda Academy
Kisumu KNLS Library
Kisumu Maritime Centre
Kisumu Pentecostal Church Academy
Kisumu-Busia Road Asikote Market
Kitaingo Secondary School
Kitale Vocational Training Centre
Kitale-Lodwar Highway
Kitamaiyo Secondary School
Kitambo Mixed Sec. School
Kitambo Youth Polytechnic
Kitandi Secondary School
Kitangani Secondary Schooi
Kitany Secondary School
Kitany Vocational Training Polytechnic
Kite Institute of Professional Studies
Kitengela Academy
Kitengela Boys High School
Kitengela Crest ECD Teachers Training
Kitengela Day Mixed Sec. School
Kitengela Ebenezer Academy
Kitengela Girls High School
Kitengela Green Valley Academy
Kitengela Institute of Management Studies
Kitengela Uniform Centre
Kitengela Uniform Stationary Ltd
Kitengela Vineyard Secondary School
Kiteta Girls Secondary School
Kithaa Yoni Secondary School
Kithaayoni Secondary School
Kithangaini Secondary School
Kithangari Boys Secondary School
Kithangathini Secondary School
Kithasyu KNLS Library
Kithatu Secondary School
Kithegi Secondary School
Kitheini Secondary School
Kithendu Secondary Schooi
Kitheo Secondary School
Kitheuni Secondary School
Kithiiri Vocational Training College
Kithiiri Youth Polytechnic
Kithimani Secondary School
Kithingiisyo Secondary School
Kithiru Tharaka South
Kithirune Mixed Sec. School
Kithithe Secondary School
Kithoka Vocational Training Centre
Kithuani Secondery School
Kithuki Secondary School
Kithuluni Vocational Training Centre
Kithumula Secondary School
Kithungo Secondary School
Kithunguini Secondary School
Kithyoko Secondary School
Kitie Secondary School
Kitifi County
Kitise Secondary School
Kitogo Secondary School
Kitondo Secondary School
Kitonyini Secondary School
Kitonyoni Secondery School
Kitoto Secondary School
Kitsuru Kirawa Road
Kittany Vocational Training Centre
Kitui Ece Training Centre
Kitui South ECDE Training Centre
Kitui Teachers Training College
Kitulu Secondary School
Kitumbi High School
Kitundu Secondary School
Kituni Secondary School
Kituro High School
Kituro Vocational Training Centre
Kituvi Secondary School
Kitwii Secondary School
Kiuineoni Secondary School
Kiuini Preparatory School
Kiundwani Secondary School
Kiungani Academy
Kiunyu Secondary School
Kiurani Secondary School
Kiuru Msingi Bora School
Kivaa Secondary School
Kivagala Secondary School
Kivauni Secondary School
Kivaywa Secondary School
Kivingo Secondary School
Kivukoni School
Kiwani Academy
Kiwinda Secondary School
Kiyandini Secondary School
Kizurini Secondary School
Klvani Secondary School
Kmet Vocational Training Centre
K-nami Academy
Kobala Secondary School
Kobila Secondary School
Kobong Youth Polytechnic
Kobos Secondary School
Kobura Girls Secondary School
Kocholwo Secondary School
Koderobara Secondary School
Koelel High School
Kogo Secondary School
Koibarak Secondary School
Koibatet ECD Teachers Training College
Koiienditi Secondary School
Koimbi Secondary School
Koitabut Secondary School
Koitek ECD College
Koitilial Vocational Training Centre
Koiwaleiach Secondary. School
Koiwarusen Secondary School
Kokuro Secondary School
Kokwanyo Mixed Secondary School
Kokwet Secondary School
Kolongolo Secondary School
Kolongolo-Kitale Road
Komarock College of Business Studies
Komarock Little Angels Academy
Komarock Phace II
Komarock Road Primary School
Kombe Secondary School
Komothai Boys High School
Komothai Girls Technical School
Kondele- Nyawita Road Kisumu
Kongotik Girls Secondary School
Konyao Secondary School
Koony Vocational Training Centre
Koptega Girls Secondary School
Koru KNLS Library
Koru Secondary School
Koshin Technical Training Institute
Kosirai High School
Koskana International ECDE
Kotieno Secondary School
Kowidi Secondary School
KOwuor Secondary School.
Koyo Secondary School
Koyoo Secondary School
K-rep Centre Kilimani Wood Avenue
Kreston College
Krones LCS Center East Africa Limited
Ktrieria Secondary School
Ktsangula Secondary School
KUAP Vocational Training Centre
Kubmweye Secondary School
Kubwaye Mixed Secondary School
Kuinet Secondary School
Kumbhar Nursery Primary School
Kunikila Secondary School
Kunoni Educational Centre
Kunyak Secondary School
Kuoyo Kochia Secondary School
Kuoyo Secondary School
Kurgung Secondary School
Kusyomuomo Secondary School
Kutus Municipality Academy
Kuywa Secondary School
Kwa Hola Magongo
Kwa Hola Primary School
Kwa Jomvu Primary
Kwa Kathule Secondary School
Kwa Njara Village
Kwa Secondary School
Kwakumbo Kivaa Machakos
Kwakyumbo Vocational Training Centre
Kwale KNLS Library
Kwa-Mutonga Secondary School
Kwanza Friends Sec. School
Kwanza Vocational Training Centre
Kwathanze A.I.C. Sec. Schooi
Kwa-Tundu Secondary School
Kwa-Ukungu Secondary School
Kwihota Secondary School
Kwoyo Oyugis Secondary School
Kyaani Secondary School
Kyambiti Secondary School
Kyambogo Hill Campus
Kyambogo University
Kyambuko Secondary School
Kyamwee Youth Polytechnic
Kya-Mwenze Secondary School
Kyanda Secondary School
Kyandini Secondery School
Kyangala Secondary School
Kyanginywa High School
Kyanguli Secondary School
Kyangwithya Secondary School
Kyasioni Secondary School
Kyemundu Secondary School
Kyeni Girls High School
Kyeni-Mission Hospital
Kyetco ECDE Training Centre
Kyethivo Girls Secondary School
Kyevaluki Secondary School
Kyogong Secondary School
Kyome Girls Secondary School
Kyonondi Secondary School
Kyua Secondary School
Kyulu Hill High School
Kyumbuni Secondary School
Kyuso Secondary School
Kyuu Secondary School
La Trobe University
La Verne Schooi
Labline Supplies Ltd
Laborama Ltd
Laboret Secondary School
Labos Technologies -K Ltd
Lagam KNLS Library
Lagos Road Near Marble Arch Hotel
Laikipia KNLS Library
Laikipia University
Laiser Hill Academy
Lake Basin College
Lake Bogoria Sec. School
Lake Institute of Tropical Medicine
Lake Lawrenzo Academy
Lake Naivasha Institute
Lake Star Academy
Lakehead University
Lakewood School
Lala Secondary School
Lambwe Secondary School
Lambwe Vocational Training Centre
Lamu Girls Secondary School
Landmark International College -E.A.
Lanet Junction at Lanet BP Filling Station
Lanet Secondary School
Lanet Teachers Training College
Langa Langa Secondary School
Langara College
Langata Boys High School
Langata Junior Kindergarten Schools
Langata Junior School
Langata P.C.E.A. Kindergarten
Langata Professional Centre
Langi Youth Polytechnic
Lantech Ltd
Lari Hills Academy
Lari Secondary School
Latia Agripreneurship Institute
Laura Academy
Laureate Preparatory School
Lavington Kindergarten
Lavington Montessori Kindergaten
Lavington United Church Academy
Lavington United Church Kindergarten
Laxmi Booksellers Stationers Ltd
Le Pic Junior School
Leaders Academy
Leaders Institute of Professional Studies
Leadership Management College -LMC
Leeds Beckett University
Legebet Secondary School
Lei ben - Bomet Road
Lela Secondary School
Lelan Secondary School
Lelboinet Secondary School
Lelechonik KNLS Library
Lelmokwo High School
Lelmolok Secondary School
Lelu Secondary School
Lelwak Boys Secondary School
Lema Girls Sec ondary School
Lema Laboratory Supplies
Lenana Montesori Foundation School
Lenana School
Lereshwa Youth Polytechnic
Lerwa Centre for Excellence
Leseru Secondary School
Lessos Education Centre
Lewisa Academy
liani Secondary School
Liberty Christian Academy
Liberty Life Assurance Kenya Ltd
Liberty Secondary School
Liganywa Vocational Training Centre
Light Academy
Light Academy Boys
Light Academy Girls
Light Academy Kindergarten
Light Academy Schools
Light of Hope Schools Centre
Lighthouse Grace Academy
Likoni Near Consolata Primary School
Likoni Valentines Primary School
Lily Academy
Lily Of The Valley Daycare And Kindergaten
Lily of The Valley Special School
Limpo Business System
Limuru Girls High School
Limuru-Redhill Roads
Lincy Technical Institute
Links School Tutorials
Lino Stationers -Africa Ltd
Lions High School
Lions Nursery School
Lions Primary School Nakuru
Lirembe Academy
Lirhanda Secondary School
Lirhembe High School
Lisa ECDE College
Lisana Secondary School
Lishanda Girls High School
Litein Eastlands Star College
Litein School for the Deaf
Liter Girls Secondary School
Little Angels Kindergarten
Little Flower Institute Archdiocese of Nyeri
Little Flowers Nursery Primary School
Little Friends Junior Academy
Little Hearts Kindergarten -Montessori
Little Lambs Childrens Centre
Little Star Learning Centre
Little Stars Junior School
Little Wonder School
Little Woods School
Littte Scholars Academy
Littte Wonder School
Liverpool John Moores University
Living World Education Centre
Liwatoni Muslim Primary School
Lizar Naivasha Schools
llako Mututa Secondary School
llala Academy
llbissil Secondery School
Lleta Secondary School
lliassit Secondary School
llika Secondary School
llimotiook Secondary School
llkisonko Secondary School
lM Bank Tower 8th Floor
lM Tower Kenyatta AvenueMuindi Mbingu
Lockwood Girls High School
Lodwar High School
Logos Christian School -Kindergarten
Logos Primary School
Loiswel! Academy
Loita House Loita Street
Lokitaung Salvation Army Sec. School
Lolkeringet Secondary School
Lolkinyei Secondary School
Londiani Boys Secondary School
Londiani Girls Secondary School
Londiani Town
London Metropolitan University
London South Bank University
Longisa High School
Longonot Academy
Longonot Place Kijabe Street
Loreto Boys Nakuru Secondary School
Loreto Convent Limuru
Loreto Convent Msongari
Loreto Convent Valley Road
Loreto Kiambu Girls High School
Loreto Matunda High School
Lotus Technical and Business College
Lower Chure Secondary School
l-Tech Computer College
luani Secondary School
Lubinu Secondary School
Lucina School
Lucky Junior Academy
Lucy Onono Vocational Training Centre
Lugala County Vocational Training Centre
Lugala Secondary School
Lugari Secondary School
Lugulu A. C. Secondary School
Lugulu Girls High School
Lugusi Secondary School
Lukenya Academy
Lukenya Training Institute
Lukenya University
Lukhokho Friends School
Lukhome Secondary School
Lukhuna Secondary School
Lukore Secondary School
Lukume Secondary School
Lukuyani Secondary School
Luna Academy
Luna Towers Building
Lunga Lunga Road Industrial Area
Lunga Lunga Secondary School
Lunga Youth Polytechnic
Lungai Secondary School
Lunza Secondary School
Luora Ayweyo Secondary School
Luora Secondary School
Lureko Bookshop
Lusengeri Secondary School
Lusiola Secondary School
Lusumu KNLS library
Lutacho Secondary School
Lutsangani Secondary School
Lutungu Secondary School
Luuya Secondary School
Lwala Kadawa Secondary School
Lwanda Dudi Secondary School
Lwanda Harambee Sec. School
Lwanda Secondary School
Lwandanyi Sec. School
Lwandanyi Vocational Training Centre
Lwandeti Secondary School
lyale Miritini School
Lyann Academy
Lycee Denis Diderot French School
Lycee Denis Diderot -French School
Lynprint Bookshop Enterprises
M.C.K Kiangiri Secondary School
M.M.K. Komotobo Sec. School
M.N. Gesicho Sec. School
Maagongog S.D.A Mixed School
Maahad Teachers Training College
Maandani Secondary School
Maara ECDE Teachers Training College
Maasai Boys School
Maasai Girts School
Maasai Teachers College
Maaset Secondery School
Mabanga Girls Sec. School
Mabanga Youth Polytechnic
Macalder Vocational Training Centre
MacEwan University
Machakha Secondary School
Machakha Vocational Training Centre
Machakos Academy
Machakos Boys School
Machakos Giris Sec. School
Machakos Institute of Technology
Machakos Medical and Technical Training
Machakos Sports House
Machakos Technical Institute for the Blind
Machakos Wote Road Machakos
Machanga Secondary School
Machongo Secondary School
Machururiati Secondary School
Machwele Vocational Training Centre
Macquarie University
Macumo Day Secondary School
Macwilliams Academy
Madiany Secondary School
Madira Secondary School
Madisi Secondary School
Madison Insurance Company Kenya Ltd
Mado Secondary School
Madogo Secondary School
Madonna House Ground Floor Suite G4
Madungu Secondary School
Maeni Giris Secondary School
Magadi Secondary School
Magadi Soda School
Maganda Secondary School
Maganjo Secondary School
Magemo Friends Sec. School
Magena Secondary School
Magenika Secondary School
Magnet High School
Mago Vocational Centre
Magoiywet Secondary School
Magomano Secondary School
Magui Secondary School
Magumoni Day Secondary School
Magumoni Girls Secondary School
Magumu Secondary School
Magunda Secondary School
Magundu Secondary School
Magutu Secondary Schooi
Mahanaim International High School
Mahanga via Mumias
Maharashtra University of Health Sciences
Mahatma Gandhi University
Mahaya Vocational Training Centre
Mahehe Friends School
Mahera Academy
Mahiga Girls Secondary School
Maiani Secondary School
Maiga Secondary School
Maikuni Secondary School
Maina Wanjigi Secondary School
Mainflow Preparatory School
Mainland Academy
Mairu-inya Trading Centre
Maiuni Secondary School
Majaoni Secondary School
Majaoni Upper Hill Primary School
Majengo Secondary School
Maji Mazuri Girls Secondary School
Maji Mazuri High School
Maji Mazuri Secondary School
Maji Moto Vocational Training Centres
Majiwa Secondary Schoof
Makambu Starlight Academy
Makawani Secondary School
Makengi College Of Professional Studies
Makerere University
Makerere University Business School
Makhokho Secondary School
Makhukhuni Secondary School
Makimeny Secondary School
Makindu Institute of Technology
Makindu Secondary School
Makindu Sunrise Academy
Makinga Secondary School
Makini College LTD
Makini Road Off Ngong Road
Makivenzi Girls Secondary School
Makomboki Secondary School
Makomboki Youth Polytechnic Muranga
Makongi Secondary School
Makuchi Secondary School
Makueni Boys High School
Makueni Girls Secondary School
Makueni Greenview Academy
Makueni School The
Makunga Precious Academy
Makunga Secondary School
Makuri Girls Secondary School
Makuri Secondary school
Makutano A.I.C. Boarding Primary School
Makutano House 1st Floor
Makutano Secondary School
Makutano Technical Training College
Makutano-Kithimani Road
Makuyu Boys Secondary School
Makuyu Girls Secondary School
Makwa Secondary School
Malaha County Vocational Training Centre
Malaha Secondary School
Malaha Vocational Training Centre
Malanga Secondary School
Malava Boys Secondary School
Malava College of Computers Studies
Malava Girls Secondary School
Malava Vocational Centre
Malewa Secondary School
Malezi High School
Malezi Migori Teachers Training College
Malezi Preparatory School
Maliera Secondary School
Maliki Secondary School
Maliku Girls Secondary School
Malindi Academy
Malindi Bay Academy
Malindi Greenfield School
Malindi High School
Malindi Kings Academy
Malindi KNLS Library
Malindi Little Angels Junior School
Malindi Progressive Academy
Malunga Youth Polytechnic
Mama Ngina Girls High School
Mama Ngina Kenyatta Girls School
Mamba F.J Secondary School
Mamboleo ECDE College
Mananga Secondary School
Mandera Boys School
Mandera KNLS Library
Mandera Technical Training Institute
Mandera Vocational Training Centre
Manga Girls Secondary School
Mangauni Secondary School
Mango Secondary School
Mangoma Secondary School
Mangu High School
Mangunyu Secondary School
Manguo Secondary School
Manigate Agencies Ltd
Manor House Agriculture Centre - Kitale
Mansour Complex Witu Road
Mantrac Kenya Ltd.
Manunga Secondary School
Manyala Secondary School
Manyani Green School
Manyata Secondary School
Manyatta Secondary School
Manyatta Youth Polytechnic
Manyoror Seconadry School
Mapimo Vocational Training Centre
Mara Institute of Business Studies
Maraba Secondary School
Marafa Secondary School
Marafa Youth Polytechnic
Maragi Secondary School
Maragua Muslim Girls Sec. School
Maragua Secondary School
Marakwet Educational Centre
Marakwet High School
Maralal High School
Maranda High School
Marani PAG Secondary School
Marani Secondary School
Marati Secondary School
Marben Education Centre
Marben Educational Centre
Marengoni Ecde Centre Teachers Training
Marengoni Vocational Training Community
Maria Domenica Centre
Maria Domenica Njiku Dagoretti
Mariakani Christian Centre Academy
Mariakani Junior Academy
Mariakani Secondary School
Mariakani Vocational Education and Training
Marianist Development Project
Marievale Primary School
Marigat Secondary School
Marigat Vocational Training Centre
Mariira Secondary School
Marimanti Area
Marimanti Girls Sec School
Marimanti Youth Polytechnic
Marindi Secondary School
Marinyin Secondary School
Marion Group of Schools
Mariwa Mixed Secondary School
Mariwa Secondary School
Mariwa Vocational Training Centre
Market Centre Bookshop
marketi ngb ugem agmai I .com
Marobo Harambee Sec. Schooi
Marongo Secondary School
Marphic Industrial Dynamics
Marsabit High School
Martial Caillaud Tudor
Mary Happy School
Mary Hill Girls High School
Mary Immaculate Academy
Mary Immaculate Education Complex
Mary Immaculate Girls Sec. School
Mary Immaculate Institute
MARY JOY KINDERGARTEN
Mary Junior Academy
Mary Leakey Girls High School
Mary Mother Mixed Day and Boarding
Mary Mount Secondary School
Mary Patch Turnbull Memorial KNLS Library
Maryam Muslim School
Maryjoy School
Maryland Day Secondary School
Masaai Girls Sec. School School
Masaba Friends Sec. School
Masaba Junior Academy
Masai Technical Training Institute
Masaita Secondary School
Masalani KNLS Library
Maseno School
Maseno School of Nursing
Maseno Youth Polytechnic
Mashuuru Secondary School
Masii Boys Secondary School
Masii Girls Secondary School
Masii Vocational Training Centre
Masimba Secondary School
Masinga Giris Secondary School
Masinga Secondary School
Masogo Mixed Secondary School
Masosa Secondary School
Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Massatech Ltd
Masse Central Academy
Master Book Centre Ltd
Master Bookshop
Maswii Educational Centre
Mataara Secondary School
Matagaro S.D.A. Sec. School
Matare Secondary School
Matayos Vocational Training Centre
Mateka Secondary School
Matende Secondary School
Materi Boys High School
Mathaithi Secondary School
Mathakwaini Secondary School
Mathara Youth Polytechnic
Mathare Special Trainning Centre
Mathare-ini Secondary School
Matheini Secondary School
Mathira Location
Mathulini Youth Polytechnic
Matieko Secondary School
matiIitechnicalcollegeyahoo.co.ke
Matili Technical Training Institute
Matiliku Secondary School
Matinyani Secondary School
Matioli Secondary School
Matongo Boys Secondary School
Matongo Secondary School
Matonyi Secondary School
Matsakha Secondary School
Mattz Educational
Matuga Girls High School
Matulo Secondary School
Matulo Vocational Training Centre
Matungulu Girls Sec. School
Matungulu Mixed Secondary School
Matunwa Secondary School
Matura Secondary School
Maturu Harambee Sec. School
Matuto Secondary School
Matutu Adventist Primary Boarding
Matutu Adventist Sec. School
Matutu P.A.G. School
Matuu H.G.M. Sec. School
Matuu High School
Mau Mau Memorial Sec. School
Mau Narok Secondary School
Mau Summit Secondary School
Maua Girls Secondary School
Maua Vocational Training College
Maua Youth Polytechnic
Maueli Secondary School
Mauladad Muslim Nursery School
Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of
Maungano Road. Syndcate Building 2nd Floor
Mautuma Secondary School
Mautuma Vocational Training Centre
Mavia Youth Polytechnic
Mavindini Secondary School
Mavindu Secondary School
Mavoko Secondary School
Mavoloni Secondary School
Mawego Girls Secondary School
Mawego Technical Training Institute
Mawegotechn icalgmai I .com
Maweli Secondary School
Mawingo Building
Mawingo Secondary School
Maxim G. Ltd
Maxweil Adventist Preparatory School
Mayfair Centre 8th Floor
Mayfair Insurance Company
Mayleka Mixed Sec. School
Mayori Secondary School
Mazeras Boys Secondary School
Mazeras Girls Secondary School
Mba Secondary Schoool
Mbaa-ini Youth Polytechnic
Mbaani Secondary School
Mbagathi View Academy
Mbaikini Secondary School
Mbakalo Friends Sec. School
Mbalambala KNLS Library
Mbale High School
Mbarara University Of Science And
Mbari ya Ruga Secondary School
Mbathani Secondary School
Mbau-ini Secondary School
Mbega Secondary School
Mbichi Secondary School
Mbihi Secondary School
Mbiini Secondary School
Mbita High School
Mbithini Girls Secondary School
Mbitini Mixed Secondary School
Mbitini-Kitui road
Mbiuni Secondary School
Mboga Vocational Training Centre
Mbondoni Secondary School
Mbonzuki Secondary School
Mbooni Boys Secondary School
Mbooni Girls High School
Mbuani Secondary School
Mbugiti Secondary School
Mbugiti Youth Polytechnic
Mbugra Harambee Sec. School
Mbukoni Secondary School
Mbutani Secondary School
Mcensal School of Fashion Design
Me Master University
Mecheo Mixed Secondary School
Mecol Limited
Medirose School
Mefis Junior Academy
Mega Bookshop Stationary
Meisori KNLS Library
Melbourne Polytechnic
Mema Education Centre
Memorial Church School
Memorial University of Newfoundland
Memusi Academy
Menengai High Schooi
Mengwet Secondary School
Menyenya S.D.A High School
Mercantile Insurance Company
Mercy Commercial College Vocational
Mercy Junior Academy
Mercy Pentecostal Academy
Mereroni Secondary School
Merigi Secondary School
Merti Boys Secondary School
Merti Muslim Girls School
Meru Girls Day Boarding
Meru Junior School
Meru KNLS Library
Meru Uniforms Shop
Meru YMCA Training Institute
Meruiiri Mixed Secondary School
Mesabakwa Secondary School
Mesabisabi Secondary School
Meshack Tumkou Secondary School
Metamaywa Secondary School
Metamophosis Elites Academy
Meteitei Secondary School
Metembe Secondary School
Metkei Secondary School
Metropolitan Cannon Life Insurance Ltd
Mfangano Street
Mfangano Youth Polytechnic
Mgange Dawida Shoppin Centre
Mgange Secondary School
Miambani Secondary School
Mianzini Secondary School
Miathene Secondary School
Michael Computers Stationery
Michigan State University
Michikine Secondary School
Michinda High School
Michogomone Day Sec School
Michuki Technical Training Institute
Microage Ltd
Microskills Information Technologies -K Ltd
Micter Academy
Mid Chaka Academy
Midas Golden Academy
Middle East Bank Kenya Ltd
Mid-Western Academy
Miendo Friends Secondary School
Migingo Girls Secondary School
Migori Dicece Teachers Training College
Migori Secondary School
Migori Teachers Training College
Migori Youth Polytechnic
Migwani ECDE Teachers Training College
Migwani Secondary School
Migwani Vocational Training Centre
Miharati Secondary School
Mihuti Road
Mihuti Secondary School
Miimani High School
Miiri Secondary School
Mikinduri Girls Secondary School
Mikisa Christian Academy
Mikuini Secondary School
Mikumbine KNLS Library
Mikumbune Boys Secondary School
Milaani Secondary School
Milani Secondary School
Milima Friends Secondary School
Milimani Estate Opp. Utumish Academy
Milimani Kitengela Junior Academy
Millitary Road East lismore NSW 2480
Milly Jos Junior Academy
Milo Secondary School
Milpark Business School
Milsa Bookshop
Mindhine Vocational Training Centre
Mioro Sec School
Miramar International College
Mirangini Secondary School
Mirema Drive Off Kamiti Road
Mirema School
Mirichu Secondary School
Mirira Secondary School
Miriri Secondary Schoof
Mirithu Giris Secondary School
Miriu Secondary School
Miruri Secondary School
Misambi Secondary School
Miseleni Salvation Army Vocational Training
Misemwa Secondary School
Misikhu Friends Sec. School
Misyani Girls Secondary School
Mitaboni ABC Girls Sec. School
Mitaboni Secondary School
Mitaboni Vocational Training Centre
Miteitei Vocational Training Centre
Mithang Sec School
Mitimingi Secondary School
Mititi Secondary School
Mitsumi Computer Garage Ltd
Mitunguu Technical Training Institute
Mituntu Vocational Training College
Mituntu Youth Polytechnic
Miu Boys Secondary School
Miumbuni Secondary School
Mivukoni Secondary School
Mivumoni Secondary School
Miwani Secondary School
Mkongani Secondary School
Mkungi Secondary School
Mkwajuni Vocational Training Centre
MMCT St. Marys Nursing School
Mnarani Secondary School
Mnyenzeni Secondary School
Mobamba Secondary School
Mochenwa Secondary School
Modem Care School
Modern Green Junior School
Moding Secondary School
Modogasbe Secondary Schoof
Mogoon Area near to Mogoon Secondary
Mogor Secondary School
Mogotio High School
Mogweko Secondary School
Mohawk College
Moi Educational Centre
Moi Forces Academy
Moi Gaithugu Secondary School
Moi Gesusu High School
Moi Girls High School Kamusinga
Moi Girls Isinya High School
Moi Girls Kamangu Sec. School
Moi Girls School Nairobi
Moi Girls Secondary School
Moi Girls Vokoli Secondary School
Moi Girts Nangili Sec. School
Moi High School Budalangi
Moi High School Kabarak
Moi High School Kabartonjo
Moi High School Kasigau
Moi High School Mbiruri
Moi Kadzonzo Girls Sec. School
Moi Kaplamal Secondary School
Moi Kapsowar High School
Moi Kapsowar Secondary School
Moi Nakuru Secondary School
Moi Ndeffo Secondary School
Moi Nyabohanse Girls School
Moi Nyatike Secondary School
Moi Nyeri Complex Sec. School
Moi Primary School-Kabarak
Moi Secondary School Kaptama
Moi Secondary School Naikara
Moi Siongiroi Sec. School
Moi Sorget Secondary School
Moi Suba Girls Secondary School
Moi Tea Girls Secondary School
Moi Teachers Training College
Moi Teaching And Referral Hospital Training
Moi Uloma Secondary School
Moiben Secondary School
Moiben Technical Training Institute
Mois Bridge Secondary School
Mokomoni Secondary School
Mokubo Secondary School
Mokwerero Secondary School
Mokwo Secondary School
Molo ECDE Teachers Training College
Molo Secondary School
Mombasa Academy
Mombasa Aviation Training Institute
Mombasa Baptist High School
Mombasa College of Tourism and Business
Mombasa Diplomatic Academy
Mombasa KNLS Library
Mombasa Light Academy
Mombasa Secondary School
Mombasa StarAcademy
Mombasa Technical Training Institute
Mombwo Secondery School
Mon Secondary School
Monarch Institute of Technology
Monarch Insurance Company
Monash University
Mongioni Secondary School
Mongoni Secondary School
Mongoris Secondary School
Monianku Secondary School
Monicah Memorial Teachers Training College
Monrovia Street Utali Lane
Mont IrisAve Burwood VIC 3146 Australia
Montessori Preparatory School
Montgomery School
Moogon Secondary School
Moonlight Junior Academy
Morako Secondary School
Morako Vocational Training Centre
Moremani P.A.G. Sec. School
Morning Star Education Centre
Moro Secondary School
Mosa Secondary School
Moscow Automobile and Road Construction
Moscow Aviation Institute
Moscow State Institute of International
Moscow State Pedagogical University
Moscow State University Of Civil
Moscow state University Of Railway
Moserene Academy
Moses Koech Teachers Training College
Mosisa Secondary School
Mosop Secondary School
Mosora Secondary School
Mosoriot-Kabiyet
Mosoriott ECDE Centre
Mospen Institute Of Development Studies
Motagara Secondary School
Mother Bertilla Vocational Training School
Mother Kevin Nursery School
Mount Angel School
Mount Camel Secondary School
Mount Carmel CMI Primary School
Mount Kenya Academy
Mount Kenya Plainsview Academy
Mount Laverna Academy
Mount Royal University
Mount Sinai Academy
Mountain StarAcademy
Mountain Top Institute
Mountain View Academy
Mountain View School
Moyale Boys School
Moyale Girls Secondary School
Moyale KNLS Library
Moyale Secondary School
Mpeketoni High School
Mpukoni Secondary School
Mrima Primary School
Msaada Spine Road Academy
Msabaha Victory Academy
Msambweni Harambee School
Mshimba Secondary School
Msingi Bora Academy
Msumarini Secondary School
Mt. Carmel Junior Academy
Mt. Kinangop Secondary School
Mt. Moriah Premary School
Mt. Olives ECDE College
Mt. Sinai C.M.I School
Mt. Zion Academy
Mtito Victory Hill Academy
Mtwapa Academy
Mtwapa Elite Academy
Mtwapa German Language College
Mua Hills Girls Secondary School
Muambani Secondary School
Muchagara-Kianyaga Road
Mucharage Secondary School
Mucheene Boys High School
Mudavadi Madzu Girls Sec. School
Mudhiero Secondary School
Mufule Vocational Training Centre
Muga Academy
Mugaa Secondary School
Mugai Secondary School
Mugango Secondary School
Mugecha Secondary School
Mughalu Secondary School
Mugiko Secondary School
Mugoiri Boys High School
Mugona Girls Secondary School
Mugonga-Kenyenya Road
Muguga Heritage School
Muguga Wa Gatonye Sec.School
Mugui Secondary School
Mugumo Girls Secondary School
Mugumo Youth Polytechnic
Mugumo-ini Junior Academy
Mugunda Secondary School
Mugune Polytechnic House
Muguru Secondary School
Mugwandi Secondary School
Muhoho High School
Muhoroni High School
Muhoya High School
Muhudu Vocational Training Centre
Muhundu Secondary School
Muhuri Muchiri Secondary School
Mui Secondary School
Muimui Secondary School
Muindi Girls Memorial Sec.School
Muindi Mbingu Secondary School
Muirungi Secondary School
Muiyluek Secondary School
Muji High School
Mukaa Secondary School
Mukaatini Secondary School
Mukamani Boys Secondary School
Mukangu Secondary School
Mukerenju Secondary School
Mukeu Youth Polytechnic
Mukhonje Secondary School
Mukhuru Secondary School
Mukinyi Presbyterian Academy
Mukiria Technical Training Institute
Mukuku Secondary School
Mukumu Boys Secondary School
Mukumu Girls Secondary School
Mukumu Secondary School
Mukuria Secondary School
Mukuru Education Centre
Mukurwe wa Nyagathanga Secondary
Mukurweini Boys School
Mukurweini Centry
Mukurwe-ini Technical Training Institute
Mukurweini-Nyeri Road
Mukuuni Secondary School
Mukuyu Secondary School
Mukuyuni Secondary School
Mukwa Vocational Training Centre
Mulala Secondary Schooi
Mulango Girls High School
Mulango Vocational Training Centre
Mulathankari Girls Secondary Schooi
Mulingana Secondary School
Muliro Secondary School
Mullard Electronics Ltd
Mulli Academy
Mulooni Secondary Schooi
Mulot Secondary School
Mulu Mutisya-Lema Sec.School
Mulumini Secondary School
Mulutu Secondary School
Muma Secondary School
Mumandi Town
Mumberes Secondary School
Mumbi Girls Secondary School
Mumboha Secondary School
Mumbuni Secondary School
Mumias Boys Muslim Sec. School
Mumoni ECE Teachers Training College
Munadhamatai Dawaal Sslamia
Munda Secondary Schoof
Mundika High School
Munga Day Sec School
Mungaria Secondary School
Mungondoi Vocational Training Centre
Mungore Secondary School
Mungu-ini-Secondary School
Munithu Secondary School
Munja High School
Munoru Highlands School
Mununga Secondary School
Munyanga Secondary School
Munyu KNLS Library
Munyu Secondary School
Munyuni Secondary School
Munzatsi Secondary School
Muraga Secondary School
Muranga High School
Muranga KNLS Library
Muranga-Kangema Road
Muranga-Murarandia Road
Muranga-Muriranjas Road
Murao Secondary School
Murdoch University
Murende Secondary School
Murera Secondary School
Murgusi Secondary School
Murichi Secondary School
Muriricua Secondary School
Murkan Secondary Schooi
Murray Girls High School
Muruaki Secondary School
Muruguru Secondary School
Muruka Secondary School
Mururia Boys High School
Musakasa Technical Training Institute
Musali Secondary School
Musanda Secondary School
Musaria Secondary School
Musengo Secondary School
Museno Secondary School
Museywa Secondary School
Music Technology Academy
Musingu High School
Muslim Academy - Park Road
Muslim Girls Secondary School
Muslim Kumbhar Primary School
Muslim Secondary School
Muslim Secondary School
Musoli Secondary School
Mustard Seed School
Mustardseed Preparatory School
Musuani Secondary School
Mutarakwa Buuri Meru
Muteremuko Vocational Training Centre
Muthaiti Girls Sec. School
Muthale Girls High School Tulia
Muthamba
Muthambi Boys High School
Muthambi Girls High School
Muthambia Location
Muthamo Secondery School
Muthara High School
Muthara Vocational Training Centre
Muthei Secondary School
Muthenya Junior Academy
Mutheru Secondary School
Muthetheni Girls High School
Muthiga Academy
Muthiga High School
Muthigia Secondary School
Muthingini Secondary School
Muthiru Tigania East Meru
Muthithi Secondary School
Muthuaini Secondary School
Muthue Secondary School
Muthurwa Secondary School
Mutige Boys Secondary School
Mutindwa Day Secondery School
Mutindwa High School
Mutini Secondary School
Mutira Girls High School
Mutisya Technical Training Institute
Mutithi Secondary School
Mutito Mixed Secondary School
Mutito Secondary School
Mutitu Secondary School
Mutituni Secondary School
Mutomo Girls School
Mutomo Secondary School
Mutondoni LitaThinu Road
Mutondoni Youth Polytewchnic
Mutonguni Secondary School
Mutonguni Vocational Training Centre
Mutuati Secondary School
Mutuini Secondary School
Mutuma Secondary School
Mutuma Trinity Secondary School
Mutungoni Academy
Mutunguru Secondary School
Mutuyu Vocational training Centre
Mutyambua KNLS Library
Muumandu Secondary School
Muusini Secondary School
Muutiokiama Secondary School
Muvuti Secondary Schooi
Muyeye Vocational Training Centre
muyeyepolytech nicgmai I .com
Mwaani Girls Secondary School
Mwaani Mixed Secondary School
mwabanyundoyahoo.com
Mwabayanyundo Youth Polytechnic
Mwafuga High School
Mwaghogho Secondary School
Mwagu Secondary School
Mwakichuchu Secondary School
Mwakitawa Secondary School
Mwakiwiwi Secondary School
Mwala Girls High School
Mwala Mixed Secondary School
Mwaluphamba Secondary School
Mwamba Academy
Mwambeba Vocational Training Centre
Mwambiti Vocational Training Centre
Mwambonu Secondary School
Mwanayamala Secondary School
Mwangathia Mixed Secondary School
Mwangathia Secondary School
Mwangaza B.K Academy
Mwangaza Secondary School
Mwangea Secondary School
Mwanyambo Secondary School
Mwanzo Junior Academy
Mwarano Secondary School
Mwasere Girls Secondary School
Mwatate-Kenyatta Road
Mwatate-Wundanyi Road
Mwavumbo Secondary School
Mwea High School
Mweanda-andu Secondary School
Mweiga Harambee Sec. School
Mweiga Secondary School
Mwenje Mixed Secondary School
Mweru Secondary School
Mwihila Secondary School
Mwiki Mixed Secondary Schooi
Mwiki-Kasarani
Mwimbi Area
Mwingi Baptist Vocational Training Centre
Mwingi Boys Secondary School
Mwingi Dicece Teachers Training College
Mwingi ECD Teachers Training College
Mwingi Idestiny ECDE College
Mwingi KNLS Library
Mwingi Teachers Training College
Mwingi West Teachers Training College
Mwiruti Secondary School
Mwiteria Vocational Training centre
Mwongori Secondary School
N.E.P Technical High School
N.E.P. Giris High School
N.P.C.A Secondary School Buruburu
N.Y.S. Engineering Institute
N.Y.S. School Of Enterprise And Technology
N.Y.S. Technical Training Institute
Naari Secondary School
Naaro Secondary School
Nabunga Harambee Secondary School
Nacico Plaza 6th Floor Land hies Road
Nai Secondary School
Naikuru Secondary School
Nairegie Enkare Vocational Training Centre
Nairobi - Thika road.Kalimoni
Nairobi Academy
Nairobi Academy Kindergarten
Nairobi Academy Muthaiga
Nairobi Academy Preparatory
Nairobi Aviation College
Nairobi Aviation Kakamega
Nairobi Aviation -Migori Campus
Nairobi Campus: Koinange Lane Mokhtar
Nairobi College of Bread and Confectionery
Nairobi County Institute of Management and
Nairobi East Dicece Teachers Training
Nairobi Institute of Business Studies
Nairobi Institute of Business Studies -NIBS
Nairobi Institute of Technology
Nairobi International Schooi
Nairobi International School
Nairobi International School -
Nairobi Jaffery Academy
Nairobi KNLS Library
Nairobi Milimani Sec. School
Nairobi Muslim Academy
Nairobi Office. Uganda House Kenyatta
Nairobi Pentecostal Church Academy
Nairobi Queens Educational Centre
Nairobi South Nursery
Nairobi South Secondary
Nairobi South Secondary School
Nairobi Sports House Ltd
Nairobi Waldorf School
Nairobi West Dicece Teachers Training
Nairobi Womens Hospital College
Nairobi-Kagundo Road
Nairobi-Karatina Highway
Nairobi-Kisumu Road
Nairobi-Nakuru Highway Kimende
Nairutia Vocational Training Centre
Naishi Secondary School
Naisula School
Naitiri Boys High School
Naivasha Boys Secondary School
Naivasha Girls Secondary School
Naivasha KNLS Library
Naivasha Mixed Secondary School
Najile High School
Nakami Secondary School
Nakeel Secondary School
Naki Harambee School
Nakumatt Uhuru Highway
Nakunet Communications Ltd
Nakuru Achievers College of Accountancy
Nakuru Boys High School
Nakuru Central Secondary School
Nakuru County
Nakuru Day Sec School
Nakuru Girls High School
Nakuru Joy Nursery
Nakuru KNLS Library
Nakuru Neema ECDE Teachers College
Nakuru Training College
Nakuru West Secondary School
Nalondo Secondary School
Namachanja Secondary School
Namanga ECD College
Namangofulo Secondary School
Namanjala Seconday School
Namasofi Secondary Schoof
Namawanga Secondary School
Nambale R.C. Secondary School
Nambale Secondary School
Nambale Vocational Training Centre
Nambaoni Vocational Training Centre
Namboani Friends Vocational Training Centre
Namboboto Secondary School
Namelok Loitokitok
Namelok Youth Polytechnic
Namenya Girls Secondary School
Nami SDA Secondary School
Namilama Girls Secondary School
Namirama Secondary School
Namulungu Boys Sec. School
Namunyiri Secondary School
Namwela Secondary School
Nandaras Secondary School
Nanderema Secondary School
Nandi County
Nandi N Dicece
Nanga School
Nangeni Secondary School
Nannys Junior School
Nanyuki Boys High School
Napara Girls Secondary School
Naramat Academy
Narok County
Narok High School
Narok KNLS Library
Nasakol Girls Secondary Schoof
Nasira Secondery School
Nasira-Mumias Road Nambale
Nation Centre 8th Floor Kimathi Street
National Bank
National Bank Building 18Harambee Avenue
National Printing Press Ltd
National Research University Higher School
Natwana Secondary School
Navakholo Secondary School
Navkar Enterprises Ltd
Nawiri Junior School
Naya Vocational Traininga Centre
Ncooro Academy
Ndagani Secondary School
Ndagene Mixed Secondary School
Ndagoni Girls Secondary School
Ndakaini Secondary School
Ndalani Secondary School
Ndalat Girls Secondary School
Ndaragwa Secondary School
Ndarawetta Girls Secondary School
Ndarugu Area
Ndarugu Gatundu
Ndarugu Secondary School
Ndathi Secondary School
Ndavaya Secondary School
Ndejje University
Ndemi Secondary School
Ndengelwa Secondary School
Ndere secondary school
Ndere Vocational Training Centre
Nderi Sacred Heart School
Ndiaini Secondary School
Ndindiruku Harambee Sec school
Ndira Secondary School
Ndira Youth Polytechnic
Ndiru Vocational Training Centre
Ndivisi Secondary School
Ndoio Secondary Schoot
Ndonyo Secondary School
Ndoo Secondary School
Ndori School
Ndugamano Secondary School
Ndugu Gicheru Secondary School
Nduluku Makueni
Nduluku Secondary School
Nduluku Youth Polytechnic
Ndumberi Girls Secondary School
Ndumberi Town
Ndundu Secondary School
Ndungiri Secondary School
Ndunguni Secondary School
Ndunyu Chege Secondary School
Ndurio Secondary School
Nduru Mixed Secondary School
Ndururi Secondary School
Ndurutu A.I.P.C.A Mission School
Ndutumi Secondary School
Nduundune Secondary School
Near Cadinal Otunga High School
Near Dagoretti High School
Near Hotel Suphire
Near Karuri Police Station
Near Mtwapa Primary School
Near National Cereals Board
Neema Academy
Neema Complex 1st Floor
Neema Complex Bandap Tai Street
Neema Mission Primary School
Neet Training College
Neighbours Academy
Neighbours Fellowship High School
Nelchar Pretty Kids Junior School
Nelson Mandeia Metropolitan University
Nembu Girls High School
Nemburi Secondary School
Nemora Junior Academy
Neptune School
Netima Secondary School
New Cargen House LusakaDunga Road
New Dawn College
New Day Academy
New Elimu High School
New Fan Friends Academy
New Haven Robert School
New Hope Academy
New Jersey Institute of Technology
New Kamusinga Studios Printers
New Life Academy
New Shamy School
New Shsgoe Primary School
Newcastle University
Newday Valley Academy
Newlight Senior Girls School
Next to Co-operative Bank Outering Road
Next to Kenya High School
Next to Kiganjo Police College
Next to Kikuyu Police Station Opp Kikuyu
Next to Koyango Market
Next to Laxmi Bookshop
Next to Mombasa Municipal Stadium
Next to Nyabururu Girls Sec School
Next to P.C.E.A Kikuyu Hospital
Next to Sondu Niriu Power Project
Ngaindeithia Secondary School
Ngaini Secondary School
Ngaita Girls Secondary School
Ngaita GirSs High School
Ngakaa Secondary School
Ngala M.G Secondary School
Ngala Memorial Secondary School
Ngambo Secondary School
Ngami Harambee Sec. School
Ngangao Secondary School
Ngano Secondary School
Ngao Girts High School
Ngara Girls High School
Ngararia Girls High School
Ngararia Girls Secondary School
Ngarariga Secondary School
Ngari Junior Academy
Ngariet Secondary School
Ngaru Girls Secondary School
Ngaru-Gatuto Road
Ngecha Secondary School
NgechaPeponi Road Junction
Ngechek Secondary School
Ngei P.A.G Secondary School
Ngelani Harambee Sec. School
Ngelelya Secondary School
Ngenda Secondary School
Ngenge Secondary School
Ngenia High School
Ngenyilel Secondary School
Ngere High School
Ngererit Secondary School
Ngeria Hill Academy
Ngeria Secondary School
Ngeru Boys Secondary School
Ngeru High School
Ngeta Secondary School
Ngethu Secondary School
Nget-Moi Secondary School
Ngiluni Secondary School
Nginda Boys Secondary School
Nginda Girls Secondary School
Nginu Power Engineering -EA Ltd.
Nginyang East Loyamorok
Nginyang Vocational Training Centre
Ngiriambu Girls High School
Ngisiru Vocational Training Centre
Ngitni Secondary School
Ngito Sec. School
Ngiya Girls High School
Ngobiti Secondary School
Ngoleni Secondary School
Ngoliba Secondary School
Ngomano Secondary School
Ngombeni Secondary School
Ngomeni Secondary School
Ngonda Secondary School
Ngong Lane Off Ngong Road
Ngong Road Dagoretti Corner
Ngongoni Harambee Sec. School
Ngonyi Boys Secondary School
Ngorano Secondary School
Ngorika Secondary School
Ngoto Boys High School
Nguguini Secondary School
Nguluni Countryside ECDE Teachers Training
Nguluni Countryside Educational Centre
Nguluni Secondary School
Nguluni Town Opp S.A Nguluni
Ngumo Secondary School
Ngungi Secondary School
Ngunguru Secondary School
Nguni Secondary School
Ngurweini Secondary School
Ngusishi Youth Polytechnic
Nguthuru Secondary School
Ngutu Secondary School
Nguuku Secondary School
Nguumo Secondery School
Nguutani Catholic Church Kitui
Nguutani Harambee Sec. School
Nguviu Boys High School
Nguviu Girls Secondary School
Ngwelo Friends Secondary
NIC Bank
NIC House Masaba Road. Upperhill
NICA Founders Academy
Nice View Junior Academy
Niti Computers Niti Distributors Ltd
Njabini Secondary School
Njambi Academy
Njega Secondary School
Njenga Karume Secondary School
Njia Boys Secondary School
Njigua Books
Njii-ithatu Vocational Training Centre
Njiiris Boys High School
Njogu-ini Secondary School
Njonjo Girls High School
Njora Secondary School
Njoro Boys High School
Njoro College of Professional Studies
Njoro Girls Secondary School
Njoro Precious Girls High School
Njoro Secondary School
Njoro Victory Boys Secondary School
Njumbi Secondary School
Njuri Secondary SchoolMixed
Nkabune Girls Secondary School
Nkabune Technical Training Institute
Nkando Boys High School
Nkararo Secondary School
Nkondi Secondary School
Nkoroi Plainview High Academy
Nkubu Boys High School
Nkubu-Meru Road
Nkuene Boys High School
Nkuene Girls Secondary School
Nkumba University
Noahs Ark Academy
Noble Agencies Ltd
Noble School The
Noonkopir Secondary School
Norhern Aiberta Institute Of Technology
North Butsotso Emulakha Kakamega
North Coast Institute of Professional Studies
North Horr Secondary School
North Horr Technical Training Institute
North Pole College
North Pole Education Centre Karen
Northern Arizona University
Northfields Ave Wollongong NSW 2522
Northgate Preparatory School
Northumbria University
Northwestern University
Norwegian Community School
Notre Dame School
Novel Multimedia Academy
Novosibirsk State Technical University
Ntana Secondary School
Nthagaiya C.C.M Mixed School
Nthare Secondary School
Ntharene Secondary School
Nthimbiri Secondary School
Nthumbo Secondary School
Ntimaru Youth Polytechnic
nttinkabunegmail.com nkabunettiyahoo.
Ntugi in Meru
Ntumbara Secondary School
Ntunene Secondary School
Nturiri Boys Sec School
Nturiri Girls Sec School
Nturiri Secondary School
Nues Education Centre
Nunguni Secondary School
Nuu Secondary School
Nyabine Secondary School
Nyabiore Secondary School
Nyabioto Secondary School
Nyabisase S.D.A Mixed Sec. School
Nyabisawa Girls Secondary School
Nyabite A.C Secondary School
Nyabite Secondary School
Nyaboke Nursery Primary School
Nyabola Secondary School
Nyabondo Boys Secondary School
Nyabonge S.D.A Sec. School
Nyabs Academy
Nyabururu Girls National School
Nyachenge Good Shepherd Academy
Nyachenge Shopping Centre
Nyachichi S.D. A Academy
Nyachichi SDA Academy
Nyachogochogo Sec. School
Nyachururu Secondary School
Nyaduong Mixed Sec. School
Nyagah Secondary School
Nyagajo Secondary School
Nyagatugu Secondary School
Nyagene Girls Secondary School
Nyagesenda Secondary School
Nyagisai Secondary School
Nyagokiani Secondary School
Nyagoko Secondary School
Nyagondo Secondary School
Nyaguta Secondary School
Nyagwethe Vocational Training Centre
Nyahururu Elite School
Nyahururu Highway School
Nyaikuro Secondary School
Nyairanga Mixed Sec. School
Nyaisa -Manga S.D.A Sec. School
Nyakach Girls High School
Nyakahura -Secondary School
Nyakeiri Secondary School
Nyakembene Secondary School
Nyakenimo Mixed Sec School
Nyakeore Secondary School
Nyakhobi Secondary School
Nyakia Secondary School
Nyakiambi Secondary School
Nyakoe Highway Primary School
Nyakoe Starlight Academy
Nyakoiba Secondary School
Nyakoko Secondary School
Nyakongo Girls Secondary School
Nyakongo Secondary School
Nyakoora Secondary School
Nyakorere P.A.G Sec. School
Nyakorere S.D.A. Sec. School
Nyala Vocational Training Centre
Nyalenda Secondary School
Nyali Academy Senior School
Nyali Estate
Nyalkinyi Secondary School
Nyalunga Secondary Schooi
Nyamache Secondary School
Nyamagesa Secondary School
Nyamagwa S.D.A. Secondary School
Nyamaiya Secondary School
Nyamakorobo Secondary School
Nyamangara Secondary School
Nyamarambe Market
Nyamasare Secondary School
Nyamasaria Secondary School
Nyamasore Mixed Sec School
Nyamathumbi High School
Nyamauro SDA Sec. School
Nyambare Secondary School
Nyambaria High School
Nyambaria Secondary School
Nyambene Secondary School
Nyambera Secondary School
Nyambogo Mixed Hilltop Academy
Nyambunwa Academy
Nyamemiso Secondary School
Nyamesocho S.D.A Sec School
Nyamira Institute of Science and Technology
Nyamira Lightgate Academy
Nyamira Secondary School
Nyamira Technical Sec. School
Nyamiranga Secondary School
Nyamninia Secondary School
Nyamondo Secondary School
Nyamonyo Secondary School
Nyamue Secondary School
Nyamusi Secondary School
Nyamweru High School
Nyancha Education Centre
Nyanchwa Road
Nyanchwa Secondary School
Nyandiwa Secondary School
Nyanduma High School
Nyanganga Secondary School
Nyangena Greenville Academy
Nyangiela Secondary School
Nyangoge Mixed Secondary School
Nyangoma Secondary School
Nyangoma Youth Polytechnic
Nyangori High School
Nyangusu Secondary School
Nyangweta S.D.A Sec. School
Nyankanda Secondary School
Nyanko Secondary School
Nyankoba S.D.A Secondary School
Nyankore Secondary School
Nyansara Secondary School
Nyansiongo High School
Nyansira Secondary School
Nyanturago Secondary School
Nyanyuki Institute of Professional Studies
Nyanza Christian Secondary School
Nyariacho Secondary School
Nyaroha Secondary School
Nyasanda Community High School
Nyasore Mixed Secondary School
Nyasore Secondary School
Nyatiacho Secondary School
Nyatieko Secondary School
Nyatindo Secondary School
Nyawai Academy
Nyawara Girls Secondary School
Nyawilla Junior Academy
Nyawita School
Nyeri - Nyahururu Road
Nyeri Baptist High School
Nyeri Good Shepherd Academy
Nyeri High School
Nyeri Institute of Business and Social Studies
Nyeri Joy School
Nyeri Junior Academy
Nyeri KNLS Library
Nyeri Nyahururu Highway
Nyeri Senior School
Nyeri South Institute of Professional Studies
Nyilima KNLS Library
Nyoera Secondary School
Nyoroi Plainsview Hill Academy
Nyosia Secondary School
Nys College Gilgil
NYS Yatta School of Agriculture
Nzaikoni -Secondary School
Nzalwa Vocational Training Center
Nzauni Secondary School
Nzelumi Boys Secondary School
Nzeluni Girls Secondary School
Nzeveni Secondary School
Nziu Giris Secondary School
Nzoia Secondary School
Nzomo Educational Supplies Ltd
Oaklands School
Oasis Elite Academy
Obange Youth Polytechnic
Obede Secondary School
Ober Secondary School
Obera Secondary School
Obwolo Mixed Sec.School
Occidental Insurance Company Ltd
Ocean Bay Group of Schools
Ocean Road
Oceanic Greenfields Academy
Oceanic Greenfiled Academy
Odiads Secondary School
Odienya Mixed Secondary School
Odila Academy
Ofafa Jericho Secondary School
Ogada Mixed Secondary School
Ogande Girls High School
Ogango S.D.A. Secondary School
Ogango Sibora Academy
Ogembo Gucha
Ogembo High School
Ogenya Secondary School
Ogilgei Secondary School
Ogilo Secondary School
Oierai Primary School
Okok Mixed Sec School
Okok Secondary School
Ol chorro Secondary School
Olare Secondary School
Olassit Sec. School
Olbutyo Secondary School
Ole Frema High School
Ole-nguruone Secondary School
Olereko Vocational Training Institute
OlKejuado High School
OlKeri Secondary School
Ollessos Technical Training Enstitute
Oloirien Secondary
Oloitokitok Secondary School
Olokurto Sec. School
Ololulunga Secondary School
Olonana Memorial Academy
Oloolaiser High School
Oloolua Secondary School
Oloomirani Secondary School
Oloomirani-Bomet
Olooseos Secondary School
Ol-Rongai Secondary School
Omama Academy
Ombeyi Secondary School
Omboga Secondary School
Omobera SDA Girls Sec. School
Omobiro Secondary School
Omote Star Academy
Omoyo Secondary School
Ongalo Mixed Secondary School
Ongalo Secondary School
Ongata Academy
Ongata Barrikoi Secondary School
Ongata Pine Breeze Academy
Ongata Rongai
Ongata Rongai Academy
Ongata Rongai Adventist Academy
Onjiko High School
Onsando Girls Secondary school
Opanga Secondary School
Open Arms Academy
Open Universities Australia
Opp St. Johns Seminary Rakwaro
Orando Secondary School
Orchard Intellectual Centre
Orencho School
Orera Secondary School
Orero Secondary School
Oriental Commercial Bank Ltd
Oriwo Boys Secondary School
Orthodox Teachers College
Ortum Youth Polytechnic
Oruba Complex Academy
Oruba Girls Secondary School
Oruba Mixed Secondary School
Oshwal Academy
Osingo Secondary
Osodo Secondary School
Ossen Secondary School
Otacho Youth Polytechnic
Otaro Secondery School
Othoro Mixed Secondary School
Otieno Oyoo Day Sec. School
Otok Secondary School
Our Lady of Assumption Primary School
Our Lady of Consolata Mugoiri Girls
Our Lady of Lourdes Giris High school
Our Lady Of Mercy Chebukaka
Our Lady of Mercy Magunda Girls
Our Lady of Mercy Sec. School
Our Lady of Peace Girls Sec. School
Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Our Lady of Victory Nyabiosi N Sec.
Our Lady Queen Of Mercy Junior Academy
Owiro Akoko Secondary School
Owiro Secondary School
Oyugi-Ogango Secondary School
Oyugis Secondary School
P.C E A Wendani Academy
P.C.E.A Bahati Matyrs Academy
P.c.e.a Enchoro-emuny School
P.C.E.A Kahawa West Christian Academy
P.C.E.A Kangemi Primary School
P.C.E.A Karaiina Academy
P.c.e.a Kitengela Township Primary School
P.C.E.A Langata School
P.C.E.A Nairobi West Academy
P.C.E.A. Dandora Community Primary Schl
P.C.E.A. Eastleigh Community Centre
P.C.E.AAyub Kinya Parish Eldoret
Pabelo Education Centre
Pace Primary Boarding School
Pace Setter Academy
Pacis Insurance Company Ltd
Packstream Systems
Pals Bookshop Stationers
Pam Junior Academy
Pan Africa Christian University
Pan Africa Life House Kenyatta Avenue
Pan Africa Secondary School
Panari Centre Mombasa Road
Panda Institute Of Security Studies
Pangani Girls School
Panjab University Chandigarh
Panorama College
Pantheon-Assas University
Pantheon-Sorbonne University
Paper Convertex -K Ltd
Paperline Limited
Paramount Academy
Paramount Bank Ltd
Paris 13 University
Paris 8 University2
Paris Descartes University
Paris-Sorbonne University
Park Place 2nd Avenue 5th Floor
Parkfield Place Muthangari Drive
Parklands Arya Girls High School
Parochial School-Embakasi
Path Hills Academy
Path Hills Educational Centre
Pat-Michael Junior Academy
Paul Boit Boy Secondary School
Paul Sabatier University University
Paulines Publications Africa
Pavement Publishers
PC World
PC World House Mpaka Road Westlands
PCEA Rev. Musa Gitau Sec. School
PCEA Thika Education Centre
PCEA Tumutumu School of Nursing
Pe Hill High School
Peace Junior Academy
Peace Junior Daycare Centre
Peak Business Centre
PEARL ACADEMY
Pemuga Academy
Pemwai Girls Secondary School
Pensite Training Institute
Peponi House Preparatory School
Pesoda Complex Academy
Petanns Institute of Business Studies
Petwilliam ECDE Teachers Training College
Philips Academy The
Phillips Business Training Institute
Phoenix of East Africa Assurance Company
Phoenix Publishers Ltd.
Pierre-and-Marie-Curie U niversity
Pink Roses Academy The
Pinnacle College of Professional Studies
Pinnacore Printers Stationers
Pioneer Assurance Company Ltd
Pioneer ECD Teachers College
Pioneer House 6th Floor Moi Avenue
Pioneer International University
Pioneer Mara Teachers Training College
Pioneer Next to Discidleship
Pioneer Potters Academy
Pioneer School
Pistis Christian School
Place 67 Muthithi Road
Plainsview Academy
Plainsview Educational Point
Plainsview Road South B
Plateau Secondary School
Platinum School of Business Management
Playway Educational Centre
Plaza Arcade 1st Fir Kikuyu Kiambu
Plenty Road Kingsbury Drive Melbourne
Poiywek Secondary School
Pollster Academy
Pondo Secondary School
Ponyway s Academy
Pope Paul VI Seminary School
Pope Paule VI Junior Seminary
Poror Secondary School
Post Bank
Postbank House 16th Floor Banda Street
Potters House Academy
Potters House Kindergarten School
Power Point Systems
Prasol College of Professional Studies
Preciour Pearls ECDE
Precious Angels Academy and Basic Adult
Precious Blood School
Precious Blood Sec. School Kilungu
Precious Child Primary School
Precious Foundation Academy
Precious Gift School
Precious Moment ECDE College
Precious Seed School
Precious StarAcademy
Precious Talent Academy
Precious Talents Academy
Premese Africa College
Premese Greenhill Academy
Premese Makueni Academy
Premier Academy
Premier Professional Institute
Presbyterian Academy Pwani
Presbyterian University Of East
Pre-School International
Presson Senior School
Prestige Bookshop ltd
Prestige Learning Centre
Prestige Preparatory School
Prestigious Vineyard Academy
Pride International Ltd
Primary School
Prime Bank Ltd
Prime Education Centre
Prime Junior Schoof
Prime Preparatory Academy
Prime Star College of Professional College
Prime Start Academy - Kutus
Primerose Junior School
Prince Dan Academy
Prince Johns Mixed Day Boarding School
Prince Valley Academy
Princess School Sagana
Princeton University
Print Options Ltd
Print Point Enterprises
Printwell Idustries Ltd
Prison Road Bungoma Town
Private Universities
Priyanj Industries Ltd
Professional Centre 1st Floor
Project Furniture Ltd
Protech Industrial Equipment Ltd.
Prudent Academy
Prudential Building Mama Ngina Street
Prudential International School of Professional
Prudential Life Assurance Kenya Ltd
Public Universities
Public Universities Association
Pulse Medics Equipment -K Ltd
Pumwani Secondary School
Punda Milia Secondary School
pupils attention.
Purdue University
Pwamus Teachers Training College
Pwani Academy
Pwani Secondary School
Pwani Training Institute
Pyrene Academy
Quad 3 102 Bennelong Pkwy Sydney NSW
Qualified Experienced Teachers
Quarry Road Ngara
Quary Academy
Queen of Apostles Minor Seminary
Queen of Peace Academy
Queen of Peace Chesongoch
Queen of Peace Educational Centre
Queenex Publishers Ltd
Queens University
Queensland university of Technology
Quest for Happiness Academy
Quincy Mall 2nd Floor Langata Shopping
R. L. Mwangi Memorial School
R. M. Gudka Memorial Primary School
R.D Enterprises Ltd
R.D. Enterprises
Raahan Junior School
Rabbi School
Rabwao Secondary School
Racecourse Education Complex
Rafiki Microfinance Bank
Rafina Academy
Raganga Secondary School
Ragati Area Karatina - Karura Road
Ragen A.I.C. Secondary School
Ragia Secondary Schoof
Rahisi School Supplies
Rahma Beauty Salon
Raichiri Secondary School
Raila Educational Centre
Rainbow Manufacturers
Rakwaro Secondary School
Raliew Secondary School
Ramba Secondary School
Ramco Printing Works Ltd
Ramisi Secondary School
Ramogi Institute of Advanced Technology
Ramonya Hill Secondary School
Randani C.O.G Mixed Sec. School
Rangala Boys Secondary School
Rangenyo Secondary School
Ranges View Academy
Ranges View Senior Academy
Rapha Education Centre
Raphael Malimili Youth Polytechnic
Rapogi Mixed Sec. School
Rarage Secondary School
Rarakwa Secondary School
Rarieda Training Resource Centre
Rariew Secondary School
Raruowa Next to Kandiege Market
Rashban College
Rasul Al Akram Academy
Ratanga Secondery School
Ratta Mixed Secondary School
Ravine ECD College
Readmore Kenya Ltd
Real Insurance Company
Red Hill Roselyn Estate Westlands
Red Soil School
Red Towers Secondary School
Redeemed Education Centre
Reedemed Academy
Regional Center For Tourism and Foreign
Regional City Suppliers Ltd
REGISTERED UNIVERSITIES
registrarmubs.acug
registrarndejjeuniversity.ac.ug
Rehani Houe Ground Floor
Rehani House 11th Floor. Koinange Street.
Rehema Girls Academy
Rehema Preparatory School
Rehema Youth Polytechnic
Rehoboth School
Reinsurance Bookshop
Reinsurance Plaza Aga Khan Walk
Remmant Junior Academy
Remnant Junior Academy
Rene Descartes Training Institute
Renguti Secondary School
Resolution Insurance Company Ltd
Rev. Elijah Kagiri Academy
Rev. Muhoro Secondary School
Rev. Musa Mumai Memorial Academy
Reward College of Technology
Rewstus Academy
RG.C.I.C Manoro Academy
Rhodes University
Rhythms Music College
Ri verba nk Academy
Riagumo Secondary School
Riakanau Secondary School
Riakworo Secondary School
Riamajeshi Bright Star Academy
Riamandere Secondary School
Riamoni Secondary School
Riamukurwe Secondary School
Rianyanchabera Sec. School
Riara Group of School
Riara Group of Schools
Riara Road Off Ngong Road
Riara Secondary School
Riara Springs Academy
Riara Springs Girls High School
Riara University
Riasena Along Keroka-Masimba Road
riatco I legeyahoo. com
Ribate Elite Academy
Ribe Boys High School
Ribe Girls Secondary School
Riccatti Business College of EA
Ridge House Next to Sirikwa Lodge
Ridges View Academy
Ridges View ECDE College
Ridgeville Academy
Riera Joy Education Centre
Rift Valley Institute of Business Studies
Rift Valley Machinery Services Ltd.
Rift Valley Technical Training Institute
Riftvalley Prestige Schooi
Rigena Secondary School
Rigoko Academy
Rigoko Secondary School
Rigoma Secondary School
Rigoma Shiners Academy
Ring Road Milimani Area
Ringa Boys Secondary School
Ringa Girls secondary school
Riobara Secondary School
Riokindo High School
Riokindo Mixed Secondary School
Rioma Secondary School
Riomanga Secondary School
Riomanga Village
Riomego Secondary School
Rion De-line Entreprises
Riondonga Mixed High School
Riosiago Secondary School
Riosiri Secondary School
Rioters S.D.A Mixed Sec. School
Rironi Uthiru
Rirumi Secondary School
Riruta Baptist School
Riruta Business College
Riruta Central Secondary School
Riruta Good Shepherd School
Riruta Jubilee Academy
Riruta Satellite Academy
Riruta Setellite
Rise Shine High school
Riuki Youth Polytechnic
River Bank Preparatory School
River Road Junior School
River Road Next to Uniform Distributors
River Road School
Riverside Academy
Riverside Drive
Riyabe Secondary School
Riyabu Secondary School
RMIT University
RO. Box 34 Litein 20210
RO. Box 4381 Nairobi 00100
Road A Off Enterprise Road
Robin Institute Of Business Studies
Robin School The
Rock Hill Academy
Rockfield Senior School
Rockfields Junior School
Rockfields Junior School
Rockland College of Science and Technology
Rockville Junior Academy
Rogongu Secondary School
Roka Preparatory School
Rollytex Academy
Ronald Ngala Street
Rongai Agri-Tech High School
Rongai Secondary School
Ronmar Junior School
Roots Academy
Roreen Junior Academy
Rosana Training Institute
Rosand Junior Academy
Rosas Education Center
Rose of Sharon Academy
Rosebella Preparatory Centre
Rosoga Secondary School
Rosslyn Academy
Rotary High School
Roto Moulders Ltd
Royal Bridge
Royal Business School
Royal Kids School
Royal Kings Academy
Royal Kings Education Centre
Royal Mixed Academy
Royal Ngao House Hospital Road UpperHill
Royal School
Royal Star High School
Roynova Royal Academy
Roysambu Junior Academy
Roysambu Kamiti Road
Rozina Junior Academy
Ruaraka Academy
Ruaraka High School
Rubate Secondary School
Ruchu Girls Secondary School
Rudan Junior School
Rudiana Day Preparatory School
Rudolf Steiner School
Ruethiuo Girls Sec School
Rugongo Secondary School
Ruguini Secondary School
Ruiga Boys High School
Ruiga Girls High School
Ruiri Girls Secondary School
Ruiru Fairview Academy
Ruiru Girls Secondary School
Ruiru Institute of Business Studies
Ruiru Peak Academy
Ruiru Secondary School
Ruiru Town
Ruiru-Githunguri Road
Rukira Secondary School
Rukongo Vocational Training Centre
Rukuriri Secondary School
Ruma Vocational Training Centre
Ruman Plaza St. Bernard Road
Rumuruti KNLS Library
Rungiri Secondary School
Runyaki Secondary School
Runyeki Secondary School
Runyenjes Winer Academy
Rural Aid Kenya Training Institute
Rural Craft Training Centre - NYS Turbo
Rural Technology Enteprises Ltd
Rurigi Secondary School
Ruril Secondary School
Ruringo Secondary School
Ruringu-Skuta
Rusinga School
Russian National Research Medical
Ruta Mokoro Academy
Ruthagati Secondary School
Ruthimitu Girls Sec. School
Ruthimitu Secondary School
Ruthsome Academy - Isinta
Rutune Secondary School
Rwambiti High School
Rwanyambo Secondary School
Rware Secondary School
Rwathia Secondary School
Rwegetha Secondary School
Ryce East Africa Ltd
Rythms College
S. A. Kyeni Secondary School
S.A Gikuuri Secondery School
S.A Karurumo Vocational Training Centre
S.A Nguluni Secondary School
S.C.L.P Samaj School
S.C.S. Swaminarayan Academy
S.D.A. Chepchuina Sec. School
S.O.S. Childrens Village
S.S.D Secondary School
SA Kolanya Boys Secondary School
SA Kolanya Girls High School
Sabasaba Near Bondeni Primary
Sabasaba Secondary School
Sabatia Secondary School
Saboti Secondary School
Sabwani Secondary School
Sacho High School
Sacred Heart Academy
Sacred Heart Boys Rongai Nakuru
Sacred Heart Girls Secondary School
Safira Road Safira Close
Sagana Secondary School
Sagana Technical Training Institute
Sagana Township Primary School
Sagegi Mixed Secondary School
Sagher High School
Sai Office Supplies Ltd
Sai Sports House Ltd
Saint Petersburg state university
Saisi Memorial Secondary School
Saku Business Park. Warehouse No.1
Sakutien Secondary School
Salabwek Secondary School
Salama Vocational Training Centre
salesnjiguabooks.co.ke
Salient Secondary School
Samage Ginius Academy
Samanga Secondary School
Samaritan Education Centre
Sambell Academy
Sambirir Secondary School
Samburu Secondary School
Sambut Secondary School
Samdin Academy
Sameta High School
Sameta Secondary School
Samitsi Secondary School
Samnel Academy
Samoei Secondary School
Sangalo Institute of Science Technology
Sangalo Secondary School
Sangoro Mixed Secondary School
Sangurur Secondary School
Saniak Secondary School
Sankale Academy
Sankt-Peterburg Russia 197101
Sankuri Secondary School
Sanlam Life Insurance Ltd
Santapris Junior Academy
Saos Secondary School
Sapta College
Saropa BellsAcademy
Saseta Secondary School
Satellite Junior Academy
Satima Secondary School
Sauti Ya Kenya Road
Savanis Book Centre
Savannah Academy
Savannah Estate
Saviec School of Professional Studies
Sawa Sawa Academy
Sawagongo High School
Scholar Secondary School
Scholars School
School Equipment Centre Ltd.
School Equipment Production Unit
School of the Nations
Science and Pofessional Studies Ltd
Sciencelab Office Centre
SCLP Samaj Australian College
Scott Christian University
Scripture Union Christian Book Centre
Scripture Union of Kenya
Scritpture Union Centre Hurlingham
Seal Honey
Search Comprehensive School
Seaside Academy
Seaside Girls High School
Secondary School
Secondary School - Kianjai
Secondery School
Secret Heart Academy
Section 9 Thika
Sega Girls High School
Sega Vocational Training Center
Segero S.D.A. Secondary School
Seko High School
Senator Kebaso Sec. School
Senator Obama Secondary School
Senende High School
Sengani Secondary School
Sengea Secondary School
Sengera Manga Sec. School
Sengera Parish Secondary School
Sengera S.D.A. Sec. School
Senior Chief Koinange Girls High
Senior Chief Musa Nyandusi Kegati
Sensi Secondary School
Serare School
Serein Education Centre
Serem Secondary School
Serene Academy
Sergoek Vocational Training Centre
Sergoit Secondary School
Sero Vocational Training Centre
Servestar Academy
Sesia Vocational Training Centre
Setta ECDE Teachers Training College
Shabwali Secondary School
Shagungu Harambee Secondary
Shagungu Vocational Training Centre
Shalom Academy
Shalom Junior Academy
Shama Academy
Shamata Nyandarua
Shamata Youth Polytechnic
Shamberere Secondary School
Shamberere Technical Training Institute
Shamco Industries Ltd
Shammah Teachers Training College
Shamoni Secondary School
Shang Tao Media College
Shani Angaza School
Shankardass House Moi Avenue
Shanzu Valentines Primary School
Shariani Secondary School
Sharon Rose Teachers Training College
Shartuka Secondary School
Shauri Moyo M.H. Secondary School
Sheffield Hallam University
Sheikh Ali High School
Sheikh Karume Road
Sheikh Khalifa Bin Zayed Al Nahyan Sec
Sheikh Nurein Primary School
Sheikh Zayed Children Welfare Centre
Shepherds Building Ground Floor
Shepherds Junior School
Sheridan College
Shidodo Secondary School
Shieywe Secondary School
Shikokho Harambee Sec. School
Shikunga Secondary School
Shilce Secondary School
Shilida Academy
Shilida Training School
Shilolakhali County Vocational Training
Shimba Hills Secondary School
Shimbo Secondary School
Shimo La Tewa High School
Shiners Institute of Business and Technology
Shinners Boys High School
SHINNERS EDUCATION
Shinners Girts High School
Shinoyi Secondary School
Shipping and Transport College of East Africa
Shiv Bookshop
Shivagala Secondary School
Shivanga Secondary School
Shiveye Secondary School
Shop No. 5 Off Ngara Kipande Road
Shree Swamiwarayan Academy
Shrend Publishers Ltd
Shrines Tuition Center and Home School
Shunem Girls High School
Siakago Boys Secondary School
Siakago Girls Secondary School
Siakago Mixed Day Sec. School
Siala Technical Training Institute
Sianda Secondary School
Sianda Youth Polytechnic
Siaya Institute of Technology
Siaya Township
Siaya Township Sec. School
Siaya-Ugunja Road
Siaya-Ugunja Road Siaya
Siberian Federal University
Sidian Bank
Sidikho Secondary School
Sidindi Market
Sidindi Secondary School
Siema Academy
Sifa Stationers
Sigalame Boys High School
Siger Secondary School
Sigiria Secondary School
Sigor Secondary School
Sigoro Secondary School
Sigul Vocational Training Centre
Sikhendu Market
Sikusi Secondary School
Silibwet KNLS Library
Silibwet Road
Silungai Secondery School
Silver Bells Academy
Silver Brige School
Silver Spring Secondary School
Silver Stream Educational Centre
Silvergate Academy
Silversands Academy The
Silversands Road
Simbara Secondary School
Simenya Secondary School
Simon Fraser University
Simon Page College of Marketing
Simotwo High School
Sinaga Girls Secondary School
Sinbad Junior Academy
Sindo Secondary School
Sindo Vocational Training Centre
Singore Girls Secondary School
Singore Township
Singoronik Secondary School
Sinoko Secondary School
Sinyolo Girls Secondary School
Siongiroi Division Bomet
Sipala Secondary School
Sipet College of Professional Studies
Sipili Vocational Training Centre
Sir Yusuf Umoja Academy - Mikindani
Sirare Vocational Training Centre
Sirembe Secondary School
Sirende Secondary School
Sirgoek House 1st Fir. Behind Comfy Hotel
Siria High School
Siribwet Secondary School
Sirigoi Secondary School
Sirisia Bokoli Vocational Training Institute
Sirisia Vocational Training Centre
Sironga Girls High Schooi
Sisokhe Secondary School
Sitabicha Vocational Centre
Sitatunga Secondary School
Sitatunga Vocational Training Centre
Sitikho Vocational Training Centre
Sitoito Secondary School
Sitotwet Secondary School
Siwot Secondery School
Skills House Institute and College
Sky Limit Preparatory School
Sky View Junior School
Skyline School-Muguga
Skynet Business College
Skyways Aviation Training Institute
Skyways Premier Academy
Slmat Secondary School
Slope of Oasis Mountain
SMEBanking.Kenyasc.com
SMEP Microfinance Bank
SMI Our Lady of Lourdes Medical Training
SMI St. Theresa Business And Technology
Snow View Academy
Sochci A.I.C Girls Sec. School
Sochoi Secondary School
Soilex Chemicals Ltd
Soitai ECDE Teachers Training College
Sokoke Secondary School
Solagen Ltd
Solagen Power Ltd.
Solai Secondary School
Solar World -E.A. Ltd
Solar World House Along Tena Estate Rd.
Solian Girls School
Soliat Boys Secondary School
Solidarity Primary School
Solomon School
Solongo Vocational Training Center
Solution Centre House River Road
Sombe Secondary School
Someni ECDE Centre
Someni Industries Ltd
Songhor Secondary Schooi
Sook Secondary School
Soon Big Brain Academy
Sori Secondary School
SOS Childrens Villages Kenya
SOS Hermann Gmeiner Primary School
SOS Technical Training Institute
Sosera Secondary School
Sosiango Secondary School
Sosio Secondary School
Sosio Vocational Training Centre
Sosiot Girls Secondary School
Sosit Girls Secondary School
Sosiyo Secondary School
Sot Technical Training Institute
Sotik Academy
Soul Harvest Academy
Sound Plaza 4th Floor Westlands
South ‘B Kapiti Crescent
South B Shopping Centre
South C Mugoya Phase IV
South c shopping centre off Muhoha
South Eastern Kenya University
South Gate Centre 1st Floor
South Hill Academy
Southend Academy
Southern Cross Institute of Tropical Medicine
Southern Cross University
Southern Stars Junior School
Southgate Inuka Academy
Soweto Academy
Soy Secondary School
Space Sellers Ltd - -Horizon Books
Spaceman Solutions
Spackle College of hair design and beauty
Spinmark College of Science and Social
Spire Bank
Spotlight Publications Ltd
Spring Hill Primary School
Spring of Wisdom Secondary Schooi
Springfield Preparatory School
SSD Primary School
St .Peters Emulakha County Polytechnic
St Andrew East Africa School of Management
St Angela Mumias Sec School
St Anthony Institute of Technology
St Augustine University
St Johns Catholic School
St Johns University Of Tanzania
St Judes Technical College
St Lawrence University
St Magdalene Teachers Training College
St marys Teachers Training College Nakuru
St Monica Chebangang Giris
St ursula Secondary School Tungutu
St. Agnes Arap Moi Secondary School
St. Agnes Girls High School Shibuye
St. Agnes Junior Academy
St. Alberts Ulanda Girls Sec. School
St. Alloys Primary School
St. Aloys Gem Secondary School
St. Aloysius Gonzaga Secondary School
St. Alphaneus Mutei Sec. School
St. Alphonce Nyabine D.O.K Sec.
St. Ambrose Academy
St. Ambrose Nyaore Sec. School
St. Anatole Nyanchonori School
St. Andrew Kaggwa Girls Boarding Primary
St. Angeiic Girls Secondary School
St. Angela Girls School
St. Angela s High School
St. Angelas Academy
St. Angelas Nguthiru Girls School
St. Angelic Secondary School
St. Ann Gichocho Girls Sec. School
St. Ann Girls Secondary School
St. Ann Lifred Academy
St. Anne Mawego Youth Polytechnic
St. Annes Kisaju Academy
St. Annes Secondary School Lioki
St. Anns Girls Kiriari High School
St. Anns High School Nyambene
St. Anns Junior Academy
St. Anthony Catholic Church Compound
St. Anthony High School
St. Anthony Naburereya Sec School
St. Anthony Nursery School
St. Anthony of Padua Nursery Primary
St. Anthony Primary School
St. Anthony School
St. Anthonys Academy
St. Anthonys High School
St. Anthonys Secondary School
St. Antony Kakoyi Sec. School
St. Antony Vocational Training Centre
St. Appolonuhs Academy
St. Athony Kiendege Youth Polytechnic
St. Augustine Matundu Sec School
St. Augustine Nyamonye Girls Sec.
St. Augustine Secondary School
St. Augustine Secondnary School
St. Augustines Mirogi School
St. Augustins Otamba School
St. Austins Academy
St. Austins Kindergarten
St. Austins Parish Nursery School
St. Bakhita Kiburia Girls Sec. School
St. Bakhita Kindergarten
St. Bakika Secondary School
St. Barnabas Girls Sec. School
St. Bedas Secondary School
St. Benedict Academy
St. Benedict Arror Sec. School
St. Benedict Education Centre
St. Benedict Secondary School
St. Benedict Thome Boys Senior School
St. Benedicts Budalangi Sec. School
St. Benedicts Cornerstone Nursery
St. Benedicts Primary School
St. Bernard Secondary School
St. Brains Education Centre
St. Brendan Technical Training Institute
St. Brian Nursery School
St. Brian Salana Academy
St. Brigid School - Mbooni
St. Brigids Kiminini Girls School
St. Brigitla Gigrls Kipkaren
St. Camulus Ogwedhi School
St. Catherine Catholic Mixed Primary School
St. Catherine Nthagaiya Girls Sec.
St. Catherines Mountain View Academy
St. Cecilia Girls Secondary School
St. Cecilia Mautuma Sec. School
St. Cecilia Nangina Girls High School
St. Ceciliah Academy
St. Charles Humwend Sec.School
St. Charles Kabeo Harambee School
St. Charles Lwanga Ichuni Girls Secool
St. Charles Lwanga Ndori Secondary
St. Charles Lwanga Sec. School
St. Charles Mutego Educational Centre
St. Charls Luanga Nyansabakwa Sec
St. Christopher School
St. Christophers School
St. Christophers Sec. School
St. Cicilia Ramasha Sec. School
St. Clair College
St. Clare Girls High School
St. Clare of Assisi Girls High School
St. Clares Kaplong School of Nursing
St. Columbas Technical Training College
St. Cyprian Girls Sec. School Biticha
St. Cyprian High School
St. Daniel Comboni School
St. Dans Nyabare Academy
St. David ECD Teachers Training College
St. Davids Junior School
St. Davis Academy
St. Deborah Leading Academy
St. Deborah School
St. Dominic Boys Secondary School
St. Dominic Savios Secondary School
St. Don Bosco Nyabiosi Sec. School
St. Dorcas Memorial Academy
St. Dorothy Academy
St. Elizabeth Academy - Karen Ltd
St. Elizabeth Academy- Karen
St. Elizabeth Kameji Academy
St. Elizabeth Lureko Girls Sec. School
St. Elizabeth Lureko Sec. School
St. Elizabeth School of Nursing
St. Elizas Girls Kabichbich School
St. Emmanuel Junior Academy
St. Emmanuels Academy
St. Emmas Academy
St. Enocks Academy
St. Erick Academy
St. Eugene Giankiro Day Sec School
St. Eugene Secondary School
St. Eunice Academy
St. Eunice Preparatory School
St. Florence Girls Secondary School
St. Florence Reuben Centre
St. Francis Academy
St. Francis G.H.S Chepterit
St. Francis Girls High School-Mangu
St. Francis Imalaba Sec. School
St. Francis Kerema Sec. School
St. Francis Kirinyaga Academy
St. Francis Moto Hope Academy
St. Francis Ndege Educational Centre
St. Francis Ngoire Secondary School
St. Francis of Assis
St. Francis of Assisi Academy
St. Francis of Assisi Children Centre Tatina
St. Francis of Assisi -Muramba
St. Francis Rangala Sec. School
St. Francis Samar Academy
St. Francis Technical Training Institute
St. Francis Training Centre-Kasarani
St. Francis Xavier Shikoti Mised
St. Francis Xavier Sori Academy
St. Gabriel Seminary
St. Gabriels Miranga Sec. School
St. George School
St. Georges Greenland Academy
St. Georges High School
St. Georges Kabirirsang Sec. School
St. Georges Muthaiti Academy
St. Georges Nyamira Academy
St. Georges Secondary School
St. Gerald Sheiyero Sec. School
St. Gonzaga-Gonza Isoge Sec. School
St. Hannahs Boys School
St. Hannahs Girls School
St. Hannahs Preparatory School
St. Harriet Education Centre
St. Hedwigs Academy
St. Hellen imani School
St. Ignatious Kakrao Mixed Secondary
St. Ignatius School
St. Ignatus Loyala Secondary School
St. Innocent Jonyo Sec. School
St. Jacinta Junior Christian School
St. Jacobs Education Centre
St. Jacobs Kaliwa Sec. School
St. James Bulimbo Girls Sec. School
St. James Cathedral Primary School
St. James Gionsaria
St. James Ichuni Secondary School
St. James Nasewa Sec. School
St. Jerome Savane Youth Polytechnic
St. Joan Academy
St. Joan Academy Maragua
St. Joans Primary School
St. John Kwa Mulungu School
St. John Maiivani Sec. School
St. John Noble
St. John Paul II Training Institute
St. Johns Catholic Primary Sch.
St. Johns College Community Development
St. Johns Girls Secondary School
St. Johns Ichuni Sec. School
St. Johns Kathunguri Sec. Schoof
St. Johns Kianjuki School
St. Johns Maiella Sec. School
St. Johns Metembe Sec. School
St. Johns Nyaigwa Academy
St. Johns Nyamagwa Sec School
St. Johns Orogare Sec. School
St. Johns Secondary School
St. Johns Seminary Rakwaro Sec
St. Johns Visioned Academy
St. Joseph Catholic Nursery Primary
St. Joseph Catholic Primary School
St. Joseph Gategi Secondary School
St. Joseph Herman Marx Primary School
St. Joseph High School
St. Joseph Mukasa College
St. Joseph Muruatetu Sec. School
St. Joseph Ngong Catholic Academy
St. Joseph Nursery Primary School
St. Joseph Nyamazi Academy
St. Joseph Primary Catholic School
St. Joseph Rapogi Sec. School
St. Joseph Royal Complex High School
St. Joseph s Academy
St. Joseph Secondary School
St. Joseph The Worker Sec School
St. Joseph the Worker Sec. School
St. Joseph Vocational Training Centre
St. Josephs Academy
St. Josephs Academy Kaumont
St. Josephs Biego Sec School
St. Josephs Boys School
St. Josephs Bumutiru Sec. School
St. Josephs ChakoS Sec. School
St. Josephs Enchoro Secondary
St. Josephs Girls Secondary School
St. Josephs GirlsChepterit
St. Josephs High School
St. Josephs Indangalasia Sec. School
St. Josephs Kemasare Sec. School
St. Josephs Kipsaim Sec.School
St. Josephs Kirima Sec. School
St. Josephs Kocholia Sec School
St. Josephs Makutano Vocational Training
St. Josephs Michaka
St. Josephs Mukulusu Sec. School
St. Josephs Ntimaru Sec. School
St. Josephs Nyaguku Sec.School
St. Josephs Nyasore Academy
St. Josephs Royal Complex High
St. Josephs Secondary School
St. Josephs Secondery School
St. Josephs Seminary
St. Josephs Technical Institute for the Deaf
St. Josephs Vocational Training Institute
St. Jospehs Primary School
St. Jude Sangare Road Academy
St. Jude Thaddeus Academy
St. Judes Technical College
St. Juliet Preparatory
St. Juliet Primary School
St. Justin Secondary School
St. Kaisser Nyamonge Sec. School
St. Kevin Hill Academy
St. Kevin Secondary School
St. Kizito Special Needs Vocational Training
St. Kizito Vocational Training Institute-Ruaraka
St. Lawrence Academy
St. Lilyanna Preparatory School
St. Lindas Junior Academy
St. Linus Etago Secondary School
St. Louis Academy
St. Lucie Kiriri Girls Secondary School
St. Lucys Raruowa Sec. School
St. Luke Karurina Secondary School
St. Luke Lumakanda Boys High School
St. Lukes Boys High School Kimilili
St. Lukes High School
St. Lukes Kanunda Mixed Sec. School
St. Lukes Secondary School
St. Lukes Secondary School Sigona
St. Lukes Yatta Sec. School
St. Lwanga Fufl Day Nusery School
St. Lwanga Primary School
St. Machael ECDE Teachers Training College
St. Magadalene Girls Sec. School
St. Magina Secondary School
St. Margaret Lwanga Academy
St. Margarets Nursery Primary School
St. Maria Goretti School
St. Marks Academy
St. Marks Church Nursery School
St. Marks Ena Secondary
St. Marks Good Hope Academy
St. Marks Hill Academy
St. Marks -Obambo Sec. School
St. Martha Gatoori Secondary School
St. Martins Boys High School
St. Martins Mwibare Sec. School
St. Mary Gatondo Secondary school
St. Mary Gorreti Rukuriri
St. Marys Academy
St. Marys Amukura Secondary School
St. Marys Bokoli Sec. School
St. Marys Boys Secondary Child Rescue
St. Marys Burumba Secondary School
St. Marys Egoji Girls High School
St. Marys Ekerubo Sec. School
St. Marys Girls High School
St. Marys Girls Igoji High Schoof
St. Marys Girls Secondary
St. Marys Girls Thigio Sec.School
St. Marys Goretti Dede Girls Sec.
St. Marys Goretti Oluowa Secondary
St. Marys High School
St. Marys Junior Academy
St. Marys Kanja
St. Marys Kibabii Boys High School
St. Marys Lwak Girls High School
St. Marys Mabera Girls Sec. School
St. Marys Mokorogoinwa Sec. School
St. Marys Monetary
St. Marys Mongorisi Sec. School
St. Marys Mumias Girls High School
St. Marys Mundika High School
St. Marys Nyamagwa High School
St. Marys Nyangao Sec. School
St. Marys Osorongai Sec. School
St. Marys Parochial Primary School
St. Marys Preparatory School
St. Marys Primary School
St. Marys Ruaraka School
St. Marys School
St. Marys Secondary School Kiangima
St. Marys Secondary School
St. Marys Secondary School -Sosio
St. Marys Shikoti Girls Sec. School
St. Marys Shitoto Girls Sec. School
St. Marys Sportsview
St. Marys Valentine Primary School
St. Marys Wachara Sec. School
St. Marys Yala Schooi
St. Mathew Institute Of Higher Learning
St. Mathews A.C.K Sec School
St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School
St. Mathias Busia Secondary School
St. Mathias -Kholera Boys Sec. Sch.
St. Matthews GOD Bondo Mixed
St. Maurice Mwira County Vocational Training
St. Maurice Mwira Sec. School
St. Michael High School
St. Michael School - Othaya
St. Michael secondary School
St. Michaels Academy- Mnyamisa
St. Michaels Girls High School
St. Michaels Nyandema Sec. School
St. Michaels Sec. School
St. Michaels Secondary School
St. Michaels Shamusinjiri Sec.School
St. Monica Academy
St. Monica Butuyi Secondary School
St. Monica Lubao School
St. Monica Youth Polytechnic
St. Monicah ECDE Teachers Training College
St. Monicas Chakol Girls Sec. School
St. Monicas Sec School
St. Mukasa Mirogi Sec. School
St. Mukasa Secondary School
St. Nicholas Anastasios Orthodox Church
St. Nicholas Primary School
St. Nicholas Schools-Embakasi
St. Nicholas Teachers Training College
St. Patrick ECDE Teachers Training College
St. Patricks Academy School
St. Patricks Day mixed Secondary
St. Patricks Hill School
St. Patricks Hill Senior School
St. Patricks Iten Boys High School
St. Patricks Nyantaro Sec. School
St. Patricks Secondary School
St. Paul Amukura High school
St. Paul Chesongoch Sec. School
St. Paul High School
ST. PAUL KINDERGARTEN
St. Pauls Academy - Kitale
St. Pauls Amasago Sec. School
St. Pauls Amukura High School
St. Pauls Boys Gekano Sec. School
St. Pauls Ebusia Sec. School
St. Pauls Emulakha Sec. School
St. Pauls Gatura Sec. School
St. Pauls Igara Sec. School
St. Pauls Igonga Sec. School
St. Pauls Kapkondot Sec. School
St. Pauls Ligisa Sec. School
St. Pauls Lubinu Girls Secondary
St. Pauls Makongi Sec. School
St. Pauls Manga Orutuba Sec School
St. Pauls Miluki Sec. School
St. Pauls Mitiro Sec School
St. Pauls Musalia Sec. School
St. Pauls Nyacheki Sec. School
St. Pauls Nyachichi Sec. School
St. Pauls Nyandoche Ibere Secondary
St. Pauls Nyankanda Sec.School
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls Seminary Seconday School
St. Pauls Shikunga Secondary
St. Pauls Sigomre Sec. School
St. Pauls Talent Academy
St. Pauls Thomas Academy
St. Pauls University
St. Perets Junior Academy
St. Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School
St. Peters Abwao Sec. School
St. Peters Academy
St. Peters Academy Mautuma
St. Peters and Paul Pesoda Complex
St. Peters Busibi Girls
St. Peters Day Boys High School
St. Peters Elite Academy
St. Peters Elite School
St. Peters Emulakha Polytechnic
St. Peters Gatituri Secondary School
St. Peters Kandara Boys Sec School
St. Peters Kathathwa
St. Peters Kegonga Sec. School
St. Peters Kotieno Sec. School
St. Peters Mission Riotero
St. Peters Mito Mbili Giris Sec School
St. Peters Mumias Boys High School
St. Peters Musikoma High Sch.
St. Peters Nakarila Sec. School
St. Peters Nyakemincha Sec. School
St. Peters Nyamesocho DOK
St. Peters Nyangweta D.O.K.
St. Peters Precious Academy
St. Peters Progressive Academy
St. Peters Rambula Sec. School
St. Peters Rianyachuba Sec. School
St. Peters School - Juja
St. Peters Secondary School
St. Peters Suneka Sec. School
St. Petroc Premier School
St. Philip Junior Academy
St. Philips Mukomart Girls
St. Philips Primary School
St. Philips Rateti School
St. Pucomo Mission Complex School
St. Rita Secondary School
St. Robert Preparatory School
St. Romanos Sec. School Matawa
St. Rose Catholic Academy
St. Scholasticas Academy - Ruaraka
St. Stephen Secondary School-
St. Stephen Youth Polytechnic
St. Stephens Lwanya Sec School
St. Stevens Memorial Academy
St. Stevenson Jasho Academy
St. Sylvesters Madiany Sec. School
St. Tadeus Ndengelwa Sec. School
St. Teresa Kanyage Academy
St. Teresa Musoli Vocational Centre
St. Teresa of Avilla Sec. School
St. Teresas Academy
St. Teresas Bikeke Secondary School
St. Teresas Boys Sec. School
St. Teresas Bumini Sec. Schoof
St. Teresas Business and Technology Training
St. Teresas Girls High School
St. Teresas Girls Sec. School
St. Teresas Girls Sec. School Kibuye
St. Teresas Girls Secondary School
St. Teresas Musoli Youth Polytechic
St. Teresas Nyangusu Secondary
St. Teresas Opanga Sec. School
St. Teresas Secondary Schoof
St. Teresas Sikhendu Sec. School
St. Teresia Kilungu Academy and Formation
St. Theresas Gekano
St. Theresas Girls Sec. School
St. Theresas Kabula Sec School
St. Theresas Tartar Girls School
St. Therese Vocational Training Centre
St. Thomas Amagoro Girls Sec. School
St. Thomas Aquinas Girls Secondary
St. Thomas Aquinas Madende
St. Thomas Catholic Academy
St. Thomas Evergreen Academy
St. Thomas Gekano Mixed School
St. Thomas Mindiliwet Sec.School
St. Thomas Moore Riangombe
St. Thomas School - Tigoni
St. Thomas Secondary School
St. Timons Rabondo Sec School
St. Timothy Academy
St. Tito High School
St. Vincent Omwari Sec. School
St. Williams Sec. School
St. Xavier Academy
St. Xaviers Girls Secondary School
St. Xaviers Mixed High School
St. Yermo Secondary School
St. Yuvinalis Nyamakoroto Secondary
St.Augustine Mugune Youth Polytechnic
St.Johns Community Centre Munyema Street
St; Lucie Kiriri Girls Secondary School
Stabigaez Pre Sch
Stac Institute
Standard Chartered Bank Chiromo
Standard Chartered Bank Kenya Ltd
Stanford university
Stanmore High School
Star college of Management Studies
Star Fish ECD College
Star Institute of Professionals
Star of Hope Foundation
Star Sheikh Academy
Star Sheikh Group of Schools
Starehe Boys Centre School
Starmax Computers
State House Girls High School
Stationery Lab. Equipment
Steila Maris Day Boarding Primary School
Stepgrace Academy
Stephen Kositany Girls Sec. School
Stephjoy Girls High School
Stepping Stone Academy
Stepping Stone Elementary School The
Stepping Stone Senior Girls High Schooi
Stevenne Bridge School
Stockwell School of Finance
Strathmore Institute of Management And
Strathmore School
Strathmore University
Sturt Rd Bedford Park SA5042 Australia
Suba Books Periodicals Distributors Ltd
Subukia Secondary School
Success Academy
Sugoi Secondary School
Suguta Secondary School
Sukari Presbyterian Academy
Sumbi Secondary School
Summer Springs High School
Summit Academy - Kagumo
Summit Primary School
Sun Shield School
Suna Junior Academy
Suna-Migori Road
Sunflower Junior Academy
Sunflower Secondary School
Sungututa Secondary School
Sunnyside Academy
Sunrays Solar
Sunrise Sikhendu Academy
Sunrise Teachers Training College
Sunshine Academy - Malindi
Sunshine Secondary School
Sunspot Stage Manyatta Off Kibos Road
Suwerwa Secondary School
Swedish School
Sweet Angels Academy
Swinburne University of Technology
Syanthi Bidii Academy
Syanthi Secondary School
Sydney NSW 2052 Australia
Sydney NSW 2109 Australia
Symbion East African Printers Ltd
Syokisinga Secondary School
Syombuku Youth Polytechnic
Syomuunyu Secondary School
Syongila Vocational Training Centre
Tabagon Girls Secondary School
Tabaka Secondary School
Tabani Friends Secondary School
Tafai Secondary School
Tahdhib Muslim Academy
Taita Mauche Secondary School
Taita Taveta ECDE Teachers Training College
Taita Towet Secondary School
Takaba Secondary School
Takaful Insurance of Africa
Takaungu Secondary School
Takima Academy
Takin Academy
Tala Academy
Tala Ecde Resource Centre
Tala Girls Secondary School
Tala High School
Tala School of Management
Tala Township Primary School
Tala-Kangundo Road
Talanta Preparatory School
Talau Secondary School
Talea Kaloleni Teachers Training College
Talea Teachers College
Talent Academy
Talent Secondary School
Tamacha Secondary School
Tambach ECDE Learning Centre
Tambach High School
Tambach Township
Tamkal Secondary School
Tamulega Secondary School
Tande Secondary School
Tanyileel Secondary Schooi
Taranganya High School
Targeter Educational Publishers Ltd
Taru Secondary School
Tausi Assurance Company Ltd
Tawa Kiambwa Secondary School
Tawheed Girls Muslim Academy
Tazama Tutorial College
Tea land Achievers
Teachers Service Commission
Teachwell Bookshop
Tebere Secondary School
Techbiz Business Solution Ltd
Technical Vocational College
Technology Association -BETTA
Tegat Vocational Training Centre
Tembelio Secondary School
Temple Road High School
Temple Road Secondary School
Tendere Secondary School
Tenges Boys Secondary School
Tenri Primary School
Tenwek High School
Tenwek Hospital College of Health Sciences
Teofila Kisaji University
Terem Secondary School
Teremi High School
Teresa DLima Girls Sec School
Teresia Junior Academy Gilgil
Terige Secondary School
Terry Kay Academy
Terry School Suppliers
Texas AM University
Texas Tech University
Text Book Centre Ltd
Text Book City
Thaara Secondary School
Thai High School
Thanksgiving Academy
Tharaka Ece Teachers Training College
Tharaka Secondary School
Thare Secondary School
Thatha High School
The Adelphi 1-11 John Adam Street London
The African Federation for The Gifted and Talented
The Association of Business Executives -ABE
The Athi Meadow Academy Pre-School and
The Banda School
The Chartered Institute of Marketing -CIM
The Christopher Kiamba Memorial School
The Emmaus School
The Fonelab College
The Golden Gate College
The Golden Gate College-Eldoret
The Goodwill Academy
The Grangeville School
The Great Bridge College
The Helicon One South Place London EC2M2RB
The Hubert Kairuki Memorial University
The Karen Hospital Medical Training College
The Kenya Institute of Information and
The Lighthouse Academy
The Makini Pre - School
The Makini School
The Management University Of
The Management University Of Africa -mua
The Mentor School
The Millennium School
The Mombasa Academy
THE NATIONAL INDUSTRIAL TRAINING AUTORITY
The Nelson Mandela Institute Of Science
The New Dimension College
The Ohio State University
The Olives Rehabilitation Centre
The Orchard School
The Parents Hope Academy
The Pentagon Academy
The Pinnacle School
The Polytechnic Of Western Australia
The Precious Angels School
The Precious Gift Schools Ltd
The Sacred Heart Girls High School
The Salvation Army School
The School House
The school offers 8-4-4 system.
The Serenity College - Gilgil
The Shining Star Preparatory School
The Silversands Academy
The Star Shine Academy
The State University Of Zanzibar -suza
The Stepping Stone Elementary School
The Uniforms Shop
The University of Arizona
The University Of Arusha
The University Of Dodoma
The University Of Eastern
The University Of Georgia
The University Of Texas at Austin
The Zenana Academy
Thiba Secondary School
Thigaa Secondary School
Thigio Boys High School
Thika College Of Banking Accountancy And
Thika High School
Thika Institute of Business Studies
Thika Institute Of Business Studies -TIBS
Thika Institute of Computers
Thika KNLS Library
Thika Memrial Church School
Thika Road Baptist ChurchKasarani
Thika Road Christian High School
Thika School of Medical and Health Sciences
Thika Super Highway Nairobi Kenya
Thika-Garissa Road
Thimjope Secondary School
Thinksmart Technologies
Thinu Secondary School
Thirika Secondary School
Thitani Secondary School
Thitani Technical Training Institute
Thitha Secondary School
Thitha Youth Polytechnic
Thogoto Vocational Training Centre
Thogoto. Opp Thogoto Teachers College
Thomas Burke Primary School
Thomeandu Secondary School
Thompson Rivers University
Thorn Grove Academy
Thorn Tree School
Three Bells Nursery Primary School
Three Stars Academy
Thuguma Secondary School
Thuita Secondary School
Thumaita Girls Secondary School
Thumata Road Kerugoya
Thunguma Academy
Thunguri Secondary School
Thurdibuoro Secondary School
Thurgem Secondary School
Thuura Boys High School
Tiba Junior Academy
TIBS HouseThika Supperhigway
Tigoi High Schooi
Tigoni Academy for Girls
Tigoni Secondary School
Tilol Giris Secondary School
Timanne Junior Academy
Timau ECD Teachers Training College
Timau Giris Academy
Timau KNLS library
Timau Secondary School
Timbila High School
Timboroa Secondary School
Timbwani Baptist Primary
Times College of ECDE Teachers Training
Tinderet Secondary School Tinderet
Tinganga Secondary School
Tiva Secondary School
Tom Mboya Secondary School
Tombe Girls High School
Tonga Secondary School
Tongaren Vocational Training Centre
Tonic Institute
Tonlok Secondary School
Top Ride Academy
Torongo Secondary School
Toroso Secondary School
Toroton Vocational Training Centre
Torrens University Australia
Total Care ECDE Teachers Training College
Total Petrol Station Annex Kangundo Spine
Total Petrol Station Mtwapa
Town Primary School
Township Primary School
Toyota -EA Kenya Ltd
Tracom College
Training Centre
Trans Nzoia County
Transafric Accountancy Management
Trans-ian Computer and Secretarial College
Transnational Bank Ltd
Transnational Plaza 2nd Floor
Tream ECDE College
Treasure Academy
Treasure Sec. School - Uplands
Tredds Training Institute
Treeshade Primary School
Treewa Academy
Tricent School of Medical and Health Sciences
Trident Insurance Company
Trident School of Technical and Professional
Trikha Girls Secondary School
Triple Vision Academy
Tristar Academy Complex
Triza Junior School
Trojan Fire Security Ltd
Tropical College of Management
True Light Academy
Trusted Care Group of Schools
Tsavo Institute of Technology
Tseikuru Secondary School
Tseikuru Technical Training Institute
TTengre Secondary School
Tubbies Academy
Tudor Junior Academy
Tugomoi Vocational Training Centre
Tuiyo Secondary School
Tulaga Secondary School
Tulon Secondary School
Tulwet Sec. School
Tulwet Secondary School
Tulwo Secondary School
Tumaini House Floor 5 and 6 Moi Avenue
Tumaini Secondary School
Tumaini University
Tumu Tumu - Mbogo-ini
Tumu Tumu Hills Academy
Tumutumu Girls High School
Tunyai Day School
Turasha Secondary School
Turbo Girls Secondary School
Turkana Girls High School
Turns right just before entering Kikuyu
Turuturu Secondary School
Tuta Academy
Tuthu Secondary School
Tutini Secondary School
Tututha Secondary School
Twiga Stationers Printers Ltd
Twin Birds Academy
Tyaa Kamuthale Sec. School
U I Microfinance Bank
UAP Provincial Insurance Company
Uasin Gishu County
Uasin Gishu High School
Uasin Gishu Technical Training Institute
Uaso Secondary School
UBA Kenya Bank Ltd
Ufanisi Senior School
Uganda Christian University
Ugandan Universities
Ugunja Division
Ugweri Lukas Vision Academy
Ugweri Sec School
Uhuru Girls Secondary School
Uhuru High School
Uhuru Secondary School
Uhuru Vocational Training College
Ukulima Co-operative House 10th Floor
Ukunda Commercial College
Ukunda-Lunga Lunga Road
Ukuru Girls Secondary School
Ukuu Mixed Secondary School
Ukwala KNLS Library
Ulungui Secondary School
Umina Secondary School
UMMA UNIVERSITY
Ummul Gura Educational Centre
Ummul Qura Education Centre
Ummul Qura Educational Centre
Ummul Qura Senior School
Umoja Academy
Umoja Secondary School
Umoja Springboard Academy
Umu-Salaam Secondary School
Undugu Society of Kenya
Unique Meial Bed Industries
Uniserv Education
United Africa College
United Girls High School-Meru
United Nations Academy
United Nations Avenue Gigiri
United States International
Unity College of Professional Studies
Unity ECDE Teachers Training College
Univerisity Africa
Universite de Sherbrooke
Universite du Quebec a Trois Rivieres
UNIVERSITIES
Universities Operating Under Letters
University college London
University Dr callaghan NSW 2308 Australia
University Dr Mount Helen VIC 3350
University Embankment 7-9 Sankt-Peterburg
University Of Adelaide
University Of Angers
University Of Arkansas
University of Birmingham
University Of Bristol
University Of Cambridge
University of Canberra University Drive Bruce
University of Cape Town
University Of Carlifonia Berkeley
University Of Carlifonia Los Angeles
University Of Central Florida
University Of Central Lancashire
University Of Chicago
University of Connecticut
University of Dar- es -Salaam
University Of Delaware
University Of Derby
University Of East Anglia
University Of Eastern Africa
University of Edinburgh
University of exter
University of Florida
University of Fort Hare
University Of Greenwich
University Of Grenoble
University Of Guelph
University of Illinois at Urbana- Champaign
University of Johannesburg
University of KwaZulu-Natal
University Of Leicester
University of Limpopo
University Of London
University Of Lorraine
University of Melbourne Parkville VIC 3010
University of Michigan
University Of Minnesota
University of Nairobi
University Of Nantes
University of New Castle
University Of New England
University Of New South Waies
University Of Nice Sophia Antipolis
University Of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
University Of Notre Dame
University Of Notre Dame Australia
University of Nottingham
University Of Oxford Oxford United Kingdom
University Of Paris III: Sorbonne Nouvelle
University Of Paris-Sud
University Of Pau and Pays de LAdour
University Of Pennsylvania
University of Pittsburgh
University of Pretoria
University Of Queeensland St Lucia OLD
University Of Regina
University Of Reims Champagne-Ardenne
University of Rennes 2 - Upper Brittany
University Of Rouen
University Of Salford
University of Saskatchewan
University of Savoy
University Of Sheffield
University of South Africa
University Of Southern California
University Of Southern Florida
University of St Andrews
University of Strasbourg
University Of Strathclyde
University Of sunshine Coast
University Of Sussex
University Of Sydney
University of Tasmania
University Of Technology Sydney
University of the Free State
University of the South Toulon-Var
University of the Western Cape
University of the Witwatersrand
University Of Venda
University of Victoria
University Of Virginia
University Of Warwick
University of Warwick The
University Of Western Australia
University Of Western Brittany
University of Western Ontario
University of Westminster
University Of Windsor
University of Wollongong
University Of Wolverhampton
University Rd Leicester LE1 7RH United
University Rd Thohoyandou 0950 South
University Way Port Elizabeth 6031 South
Upendo Modern Nursery School
Upendo Modern Primary School
Upper Hill Junior Academy
Upper Hill Secondary School
Upper Hill Secondery School
Upper Kabete High School
Urafiki Carovana School
Uriri Secondary School
Uriri Youth Polytechnic
Urru Secondary School
Urudi Secondary School
Usenge High School
Usenge Market
Usueni Secondary School
Utange Baptist Primary School
Utangwa Secondary School
Utaugwa Secondary School
Uthiru Genesis School
Uthiru Girls High School
Utithi Secondary School
Utumishi Academy
Utuneni Secondary School
Uwezo Microfinance Bank Ltd
Uyawi Secondary School
Uzima Press Publishers House
Uzuri Institute
Vaghela School Cenlre
Vaghela School Centre Ltd
Valentine High School
Valentine Primary School
Valerye McMillian High School
Valley ECDE College
Valleys Lily School
Valleyview Juniour School
Vanessa Grant Girls School
Vantage Elementary School
Viable Deco Solutions Ltd
VIC3086 Australia
Victonell Academy
Victoria Commercial Bank Ltd
Victoria Industries Ltd
Victoria Towers Mezzanine Floor
Victoria University Australia
Victorian Girls High School
Victorious Junior Academy
Victory College of Accountancy
Victory Junior Academy
Victory Junior Mombasa Academy
Victory Junior School
Victory Printing Press
Vide-Muwa Publishers Limited
View Park Towers 9th Floor
Vigina Secondary School
Vihiga High School
Vihomi Institute of Laboratory Sciences
Village Central Malindi
Vimit Converters Ltd
Vine Garden School
Vinecrest Education Centre
Vinespring Girls Secondary School
Vipingo Muslim Secondary School
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State
Virtus Institute
Vision Achievers Training Institute
Vision Automotive Engineering Vocational
Vision Empowerment Training Institute
Vision Institute of Professionals
Vision Plaza 3rd Floor Suite 9A
Visionary Academic Centre Senior School
Visions ECE College
Visual Junior School
Vitech Training Institute
Viteck Academy
Vitengeni Secondary School
Vitengeni Vocational Training Centre
Viyalo Secondary School
Voi Area
Voi Secondary School
Voi Town Nairobi- Mombasa Highway
Voi-Nairobi Road
Voo Mutomo Road
Voo Secondary School
Vyulya Girls Secondary School
Waa Boys High School
Waa Girls Secondary School
Waberi Secondary School
Wabukhonyi Vocational Training Centre
Wachara Mixed Sec. School
Wachoro Boys Secondary School
Wagon Investments Ltd
Wahundura Secondary School
Waiga Vocational Training Centre
Waita Secondary School
Waitaluk Secondary School
Waithaka Estate
Wajir Boys High School
Wajir Girls High School
Wajir KNLS Library
Wakaela Secondary School
Wakestar Christian Books
Wakiaga Vocational Training Centre
Wamagana Secondary School
WamahigaSecondary School
Wamalwa Kijana Mixed Day High
Wambasa Girls Secondary School
Wambiti Secondery School
Wambugu Nyamu Academy
Wamutitu Secondary School
Wamy High School
Wanandege Building Plaza
Wandisi Secondary School
Wandumbi Secondary School
Wangai Secondary School
Wangapala Secondary School
Wangulu Secondary School
Wangunyu Secondary School
Wanguru Girls Secondary School
Wanjohi Secondary School
Wankan Academy
Wankan Girls High School
Waondo Secondary School
Waondo Vocational Training Centre
Warazo Secondary School
Wareng Secondary School
Wasio Mixed Sec School
Wasserman Kindergaten
Watamu Muslim Academy
Watamu Village
Watermax Drilling Systems Ltd
Watuka Secondary School
Watuka Vocational Training Centre
Watuna Secondary School
Wayaki Way Kangemi
Waylight Education Centre
Wayne State University
Weaver Bird Primary School
Webb Institute
Website: mobilelearning.co.ke
Webuye Elimu Bookshop
Webuye Town
Webzz Educational Centre
Wedakin Bookshop
Weithaga Boys High School
Weiwei Secondary School
Wekalekha Vocational Centre
Welkim Senior Academy
Wellington Rd Blackburn Rd Clayton VIC
Wellspring Educational Centre
Wema Central Academy
Wendani Secondary School
Wenje Secondary School
Weru Secondary School
Werus School
West End Institute of Science and Technology
West Nairobi School
West Ugenya Youth Polytechnic
Western College of Computer and Technology
Westford International Training College
Westgate Shield School
Westminister Academy
Westpark Study Center
White Cottage Primary School
White Roses Academy
White Star Schools
White Stars Academy
White Stars Preparatory School
Wi stars Primary School
WIFI Office Solutions
Wikondiek secondary school
Wiliamson House 2nd Floor Ngong Avenue
Wilken Solar Ltd -Solar Hart
William Ngiru Gitau Sec. School
Williamson Power Limited
Wilmar Pre-Sch Teachers Training College
Wiltrue ECDE Teachers Training College
Wiltrue Educational Centre
Wima Academy
Wima Complex Academy
Winbrooke Academy
Wings of Mercy Dabaso Academy
Winka Academy
Winners Academy
Wire Secondary School
Wiru Secondary School
Wisdom Learning Centre
Wisdom Link Academy
Wisdom Preparatory Academy
Wisdom Star Academy
Wise Dove Academy
Withur Secondary School
Witima Secondary School
Wiyeta Secondary School
Wizkids Computer Centre
Wokashare Trail Investment Co. Ltd
Wondrous College of Professional Studies
Woodland School
Woodvale Groove Westlands
Word of Faith Community College
Word of Life Christian Academy
World Vision Kenya
WorldLink Press Publishers
Wote Technical Training Institute
Wote Winner Academy
Wundanyi KNLS Library
X - Elle Beauty ParlourHairdressing School
Xaverian Secondary School
Xplico Insurance Company Ltd
Yale University
Yambyu Secondary School
Yamugwe Secondary School
Yatta Secondary School
Yemit Secondary School
Yenga Secondary School
YM Memorial School
YMCA- National Training Institute
YMCA Vocational Training Centre
Yor Power Manufacturing Ltd.
Young Muslim Secondary school
Young Star Junior School
Yuki Vocational Training Centre
Yumbisye Secondary School
Yumbuni Secondary School
Yururu Girls Secondary School
Zambani Secondary School
Zamzam Junior Academy
Zan Stationery Booksellers
Zanzibar University
Zau School
Zeenat Hair Dressing and Beauty College
Zenith College
Zenith Institute
Zetech University
Zimmerman Rainbow Academy
Zip-Tech Training Centre
Ziwa Market
Ziwa Secondary School
Ziwa Technical Training Institute
Ziwa via Matunda
Ziwa-Kitale Road
Ziwani Boys High School
Zombe Secondary School
Zonal Training Institute
Zoniac Safty Services
Zul Arcade Building Ground Floor

Kenyan National Schools

Kenyan Universities

Pre-Universities

Private Colleges

Private Secondary Schools

Public Secondary Schools

Private Primary Schools

Public Colleges

Schools & College Suppliers



 

What it takes